Dorsal |
Nombre |
Localidad |
Club |
Maillot |
Talla |
Documentacion |
1 | RELINQUE FLORES GASPAR ANGEL | TOMARES | MTB TOROSBIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
2 | GARZON CORDERO ANTONIO | CORIA DEL RIO | C.C. CORIA DEL RIO | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
3 | BARREDO CAMPOAMOR GONZALO | CEUTA | C.C. SEPTEM FRATRES | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
4 | PEINADO DOMINGUEZ JOSE | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
5 | SOLANO LOPEZ MANUEL | CORIA DEL RIO | C.C. CORIA DEL RIO | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
6 | SOLANO LOPEZ ENRIQUE | CORIA DEL RIO | CICLOS CABELLO | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
7 | GONZALEZ RUBIO CESAR CARLOS | CEUTA | C.C. SEPTEM FRATRES | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
8 | FERNANDEZ CIBRAN FRANCISCO JAVIER | CORIA DEL RIO | C.C. CORIA DEL RIO | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
9 | MONTES DE LA ORDEN BIBIANO | TOMARES | MTB TOROSBIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
10 | PALMA MARTINEZ FRANCISCO JOSÉ | CORIA DEL RIO | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
11 | NUñEZ JIMENEZ ANGEL MANUEL | SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE | MTB TOROSBIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
12 | VEGA MARTINEZ IVAN | CORIA DEL RIO | C.C. CORIA DEL RIO | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
13 | MARTíNEZ CALERO FRANCISCO | PALOMARES DEL RIO | MTB TOROSBIKERS | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
14 | VELASCO BERMUDEZ JOSE MANUEL | CORIA DEL RIO | C.C. CORIA DEL RIO | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
15 | BUENO DIAZ JOSE | CEUTA | C.C. SEPTEM FRATRES | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
16 | DIAZ JORGE DIEGO | SEVILLA | POR LA PATA ABAJO | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
17 | GUERRA BERNAL MIGUEL ANGEL | SEVILLA | MTB TOROSBIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
18 | BARRAGAN GARCIA DE QUIROS RAFAEL | CORIA DEL RIO | HUMAN CICLES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
19 | CEJUELA LOPEZ ALEJANDRO | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
20 | NAVARRO PANELLI ANTONIO | SEVILLA | MTB TOROSBIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
21 | MUÑOZ GONZALEZ RAFAEL | CORIA DEL RIO | C.C. CORIA DEL RIO | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
22 | ALVARO NAVARRO ISIDRO | TOMARES | MTB TOROSBIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
23 | ALFARO GARCIA MIGUEL | CORIA DEL RIO | C.C. CORIA DEL RIO | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
24 | CRUZ PARRILLA MIGUEL ANGEL | CORIA DEL RIO | C.C. CORIA DEL RIO | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
25 | SAENZ TALAVERON JOSE ANTONIO | SEVILLA | MTB TOROSBIKERS | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
26 | JAPON ALVAREZ ANGEL | CORIA DEL RIO | C.C. EL GURUGU DE CORIA | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
27 | SAIZ MORANTE DAVID | SEVILLA | C.D. CULTURAL TUSSAM | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
28 | CRUZ GARCIA FRANCISCO | CORIA DEL RIO | C.C. CORIA DEL RIO | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
29 | PEREJON SANTOS JOSE MARIA | CORIA DEL RIO | C.C. CORIA DEL RIO | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
30 | NAVARRO CAMPOS JOSE MANUEL | CORIA DEL RIO | C.C. CORIA DEL RIO | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
31 | MONTES DOMINGUEZ LUIS JAVIER | SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO | DIPUTACIÓN DE HUELVA | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
32 | MORENO CARRASCO FERNANDO JOSE | SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
33 | CONDE BAEZ JUAN ANTONIO | HUELVA | ACOARENATICOS BTT | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
34 | MIURA GARCIA CARLOS | MALAGA | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
35 | MIURA DOBLAS CARLOS | MALAGA | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
36 | RUBIALES GUISADO MANUEL | ROTA | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
37 | ESPINA VALDAYO FERNANDO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
38 | MARTINEZ CABEZAS MIGUEL | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | BICIOMANIA | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
39 | ARMENDARIZ ORDOÑEZ NORBERTO | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | BICIOMANIA | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
40 | ALVARADO ALMENARA JOSE LUIS | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | BICIOMANIA | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
41 | PARRILLA NAVARRO MANUEL | LA ALGABA | ALGABA | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
42 | SAINZ VAZQUEZ CHARO | HUELVA | REKETEKEMAOS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
43 | VILLOSLADA DEL PINO CARLOS ANTONIO | HUELVA | AGONIA BIKE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
44 | GUERRERO HERNANDEZ JOSE FELIX | VILLANUEVA DEL ARISCAL | C.D. HISPABIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
45 | GIL MEDRANO DAVID JESUS | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
46 | GIL MEDRANO JUAN MANUEL | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
47 | ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO | TOMARES | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
48 | PEINADO GUZMAN JOSE CARLOS | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
49 | FERNANDEZ MARTIN JOSE DOMINGO | HUELVA | REKETEKEMAOS | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
50 | GOMEZ ORTIZ ANTONINO | HUELVA | REKETEKEMAOS | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
51 | MALDONADO CASTRO FRANCISCO JAVIER | SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE | C.D. CULTURAL TUSSAM | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
52 | MALDONADO MARTIN ADRIAN | SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE | C.D. CULTURAL TUSSAM | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
53 | ARRAZOLA BELDA AGUSTIN ANTONIO | HUELVA | C.D. LA NARANJA MECANICA | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
54 | LOPEZ GONZALEZ EULOGIO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
55 | LEPE ORIHUELA JUAN | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
56 | PEREZ TERRIZA MANUEL | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
57 | RUIZ ALVAREZ JOSE MANUEL | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
58 | LIGERO MARTINEZ MANUEL | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
59 | TRUJILLO CARBALLAR AVELINO | CALA | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
60 | BRAZO BAENA MIGUEL ANGEL | HUELVA | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
61 | INFANTE RODRIGUEZ JOSE | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
62 | JIMENEZ PARREÑO MANUEL | SEVILLA | MANOLOXDIO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
63 | GUIJARRO GOMEZ DIEGO | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | MANOLOXDIO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
64 | RODRIGUEZ MARTOS JOSE ANTONIO | SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO | ACOARENATICOS BTT | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
65 | SANCHEZ METRO JOSE MARIA | SEVILLA | MANOLOXDIO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
66 | DURAN MACEDO JOSE CARLOS | SEVILLA | MANOLOXDIO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
67 | PICHARDO DIAZ JUAN FRANCISCO | HUELVA | ACOARENATICOS BTT | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
68 | RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ MANUEL | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | XXL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
69 | GARCIA GALERA JOSE | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | C.C. VEGA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
70 | MEIRINHOS FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | C.C. VEGA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
71 | RIOS GUTIERREZ DAVID | ALJARAQUE | . | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
72 | ZAMBRANO MORENO JESUS | ALCALA DEL RIO | C.C. VEGA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
73 | CONTRERAS MORA PEPE | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
74 | RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | C.C. VEGA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
75 | SEGOVIA CHAVES FERNANDO | DOS HERMANAS | C.C. VEGA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
76 | BAYO PEREZ ANTONIO | HUELVA | ERTISA BTT | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
77 | PAVON GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
78 | ALVARO NAVARRO ISIDRO | TOMARES | MTB TOROSBIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
79 | LARA NIEVES ALEJANDRO | HUELVA | ERTISA BTT | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
80 | GAVIñO RODRIGUEZ JOSE MANUEL | SEVILLA | . | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
81 | PEñA MORA Mª CARMEN | GINES | POR LA PATA ABAJO | SI | S | SURAVENTURA |
82 | ASAUSTRE GARCIA OSCAR | BELLAVISTA-HUELVA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
83 | ASENCIO RUIZ JULIO | DOS HERMANAS | C.C. POLICIAS DOS HERMANAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
84 | GAVIÑO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER | SEVILLA | HUMAN CICLES | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
85 | FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ GUSTAVO ELOY | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
86 | CHACON BOCANEGRA SERAFIN | CEUTA | C.C. SEPTEM FRATRES | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
87 | FERNANDEZ ANCIO JOSE MANUEL | DOS HERMANAS | C.C. POLICIAS DOS HERMANAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
88 | ASAUSTRE GARCIA MANUEL | | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
89 | GAVIÑO DELGADO FRANCISCO | SEVILLA | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
90 | CABRERA OSO ABEL | HUELVA | REKETEKEMAOS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
91 | REGALADO DIAZ MANUEL | DOS HERMANAS | C.C. POLICIAS DOS HERMANAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
92 | GONZALEZ POZO FCO. LEOPOLDO | TOCINA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
93 | GARCIA ROMUALDO MANUEL | DOS HERMANAS | C.C. POLICIAS DOS HERMANAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
94 | ZAMORANO MARTINEZ MANUEL | DOS HERMANAS | C.C. POLICIAS DOS HERMANAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
95 | ZAMORANO MARTINEZ ANTONIO | DOS HERMANAS | C.C. POLICIAS DOS HERMANAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
96 | GIL GIL ANTONIO | DOS HERMANAS | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
97 | GARRIDO VECES ALFREDO | DOS HERMANAS | C.C. POLICIAS DOS HERMANAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
98 | FERNANDEZ ANCIO FERNANDO | DOS HERMANAS | C.C. POLICIAS DOS HERMANAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
99 | MATEO CARBALLO ANDRES | DOS HERMANAS | C.C. POLICIAS DOS HERMANAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
100 | PLAZA TRUJILLO IGNACIO | DOS HERMANAS | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
101 | BLANCO MARTINEZ ANTONIO | DOS HERMANAS | C.C. POLICIAS DOS HERMANAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
102 | PEREZ POZO JOSE | TOCINA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
103 | QUIROS GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO | DOS HERMANAS | C.C. POLICIAS DOS HERMANAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
104 | ALANIS DOMINGUEZ JUAN MARIA | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
105 | MONGE NUÑEZ FRANCISCO | DOS HERMANAS | C.C. POLICIAS DOS HERMANAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
106 | ENRIQUEZ GUERRA DOMINGO | MADRID | REKETEKEMAOS | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
107 | ARENAS TRABADO VIDAL | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | M | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
108 | GARCíA MUELAS NICASIO | SEVILLA | POR LA PATA ABAJO | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
109 | GARCIA RODRIGUEZ JUAN | TOCINA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
110 | TELLO LAMPREA JOSE FRANCISCO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | . | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
111 | BAYO CASTILLO ERNESTO | HUELVA | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
112 | MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE | ALJARAQUE | CLUB ENCE | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
113 | CAMPOS MARTINEZ MANUEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | . | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
114 | SANCHEZ CONDE JESUS Mª | TRIGUEROS | C.C. LA ALCOLEA | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
115 | MEDRANO SANCHEZ MIGUEL | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
116 | TITOS FUENTES ADOLFO | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
117 | FERNANDEZ MARTIN JUAN | MALAGA | C.C. PUERTO DE LA TORRE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
118 | ARRABALI CAMPOS PEDRO JESUS | MALAGA | C.C. PUERTO DE LA TORRE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
119 | ARRABALIN ALCOHOLADO JUAN RAMON | MALAGA | C.C. PUERTO DE LA TORRE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
120 | FORTES MORENO MANUEL | MALAGA | C.C. PUERTO DE LA TORRE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
121 | GONZALEZ BRETONES ANTONIO | SEVILLA | TRIANA | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
122 | FERNANDEZ DELGADO EMILIO | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
123 | IGLESIAS BARDALLO JACOBO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
124 | ARCOS LIROA LUCAS | BEAS | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
125 | CRUZ SANDALIO FRANCISCO | SEVILLA | LA CABRA BTT | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
126 | LISSEN ESCACENA PEDRO | SEVILLA | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
127 | VALLEJO AVILES CRISTOBAL JESUS | HUELVA | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
128 | SANTOS SARMIENTO JUAN | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
129 | ROMAN GARATE GABRIEL | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
130 | MARTIN ROMAN JUAN | MONTEQUINTO | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
131 | GARCIA DEL CASTILLO ALBERTO | HUELVA | AGONIA BIKE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
132 | GARCIA SEGOVIA TORCUATO | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
133 | GUILLEN HORTAL EZEQUIEL | | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
134 | GUTIERREZ CARRANZA HIPOLITO | | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
135 | ESCOBAR CAMACHO MIGUEL ANGEL | SALTERAS | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
136 | GARRIDO LUJAN DANIEL | HUELVA | AGONIA BIKE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
137 | LA ORDEN ORTEGA Mª ANTONIA | SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA | LOS PITIPIJOPOS | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
138 | ORTIZ BEVIA CARLOS | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
139 | BARREDA PAEZ MANUEL CRISTOBAL | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
140 | GONZALEZ BAZAN DAVID | SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
141 | DUARTE ESQUIVEL ANGEL JAVIER | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
142 | SEVILLANO RAMIREZ JOSE LUIS | CASTILBLANCO DE LOS ARROYOS | 7 ARROYOS | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
143 | ESPAÑA CARDENAS ANTONIO | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
144 | FERNANDEZ DE LA ROSA PEPE | ALJARAQUE | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
145 | GARCIA GIL IGNACIO | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
146 | FALCON MOYA BERNARDO | CASTILBLANCO DE LOS ARROYOS | 7 ARROYOS | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
147 | GOMEZ CASTRO VICTOR | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
148 | GRACIA GUILLEN HUMBERTO JAVIER | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
149 | SEVILLANO RAMIREZ VICTOR MANUEL | CASTILBLANCO DE LOS ARROYOS | 7 ARROYOS | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
150 | CACERES BATANERO JOSE MANUEL | TRIGUEROS | C.C. LA ALCOLEA | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
151 | JIMENEZ CAMPOS MAMEN | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
152 | PAJON PERMUY CARLOS | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
153 | PARREÑO LORCA FRANCISCO J | ANTEQUERA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | SI | S | BICIS AITOR |
154 | PATRICIO ALVAREZ SEBASTIAN | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
155 | PEREZ PEREZ ENRIQUE | ALJARAQUE | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
156 | FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ DANIEL | ALJARAQUE | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
157 | PEREZ PANCHO SALVADOR | HUELVA | REKETEKEMAOS | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
158 | GONZALEZ RUIBAL VIDAL | ALJARAQUE | PUERTO DE HUELVA | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
159 | PULGAR VILLARRUBIA ADOLFO | GELVES | C.D. CULTURAL TUSSAM | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
160 | QUILES VALDIVIESO ISAAC | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
161 | REBOLLO MARQUEZ FERNANDO | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
162 | SANMARTIN ENRIQUE DANIEL | SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE | C.D. CULTURAL TUSSAM | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
163 | RODRIGUEZ RAMOS JOSE | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
164 | GARCIA INFANTE JESUS | HUELVA | ACOARENATICOS BTT | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
165 | VELASCO NAVARRO PEDRO PABLO | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
166 | GARCIA RUBIO RAFAEL | SEVILLA | C.D. HISPABIKERS | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
167 | LOPEZ PAVON JOSE MARIA | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | . | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
168 | MATEO CILUAGA CRISANTO | HUELVA | REKETEKEMAOS | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
169 | LUJAN GOMEZ JUAN | ISLA MAYOR | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
170 | GARCIA LUQUE LUTGARDO | CASTILLEJA DEL CAMPO | . | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
171 | INSUA MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO | HUELVA | REKETEKEMAOS | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
172 | JARA MARQUEZ ILDEFONSO | HUELVA | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
173 | ROMERO GUISADO JUAN FRANCISCO | HUELVA | SAN BARTOLOME MTB | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
174 | ROMERO DELGADO JUAN FRANCISCO | HUELVA | P.C. DE HUELVA-TELEJARA | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
175 | ESPINOSA DE LA TORRE FRANCISCO JOSE | ALMONTE | LAYFIS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
176 | GARCIA SANCHEZ CLEMENTE | ALMONTE | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
177 | MORA CAMPOS EDUARDO | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
178 | MURGA OPORTO JOSE LUIS | SEVILLA | SEVILLA BTT | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
179 | ALARCON JIMENEZ JUAN ANTONIO | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | C.D. HISPABIKERS | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
180 | DOMINGUEZ LEAL JOSE | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
181 | GARCIA GARCIA JOAQUIN | HUELVA | REKETEKEMAOS | SI | XXL | BICIS AITOR |
182 | ARROYO MONRIO RAFAEL | SEVILLA | HUMAN CICLES | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
183 | FIGUEREDO OLIVA JOSE MARIA | HUELVA | C.C. LOS TIRITAS MTB | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
184 | GARCIA ALFARO REGINO | HUELVA | . | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
185 | ARANDA DIAZ MANUEL | HUELVA | SAN BARTOLOME MTB | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
186 | BORRERO RODRIGUEZ ISABEL | VILLANUEVA DE LOS CASTILLEJOS | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
187 | PEREZ CORONEL JOSE | ALMONTE | . | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
188 | FERRETE GIRON MIGUEL ANGEL | DOS HERMANAS | C.C. POLICIAS DOS HERMANAS | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
189 | PRIETO MORENO JORGE MANUEL | HUELVA | ERTISA BTT | SI | XXL | BICIS AITOR |
190 | PANEA RUIZ ANTONIO | ALMONTE | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
191 | DEL PINO PRADOS JUAN | LA RINCONADA | LOS BUITRES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
192 | RASCO VALVERDE JUAN MANUEL | ALJARAQUE | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
193 | PEREZ MACIAS JOSE BLAS | HUELVA | ERTISA BTT | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
194 | ACEITÓN MARQUEZ PEDRO MIGUEL | ALMONTE | . | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
195 | CERREJON CASTILLA RUBEN | HUELVA | BICIS AITOR | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
196 | MARTIN APARICIO JOSE MIGUEL | HUELVA | AGONIA BIKE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
197 | DEL CASTILLO GUTIéRREZ LUIS MANUEL | BORMUJOS | . | SI | M | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
198 | LOZANO LEON TOMAS | HUELVA | REKETEKEMAOS | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
199 | GARCIA RAMOS ANTONIO | MALAGA | . | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
200 | CANTOS GARRIDO JAVIER | SEVILLA | C.D. CULTURAL TUSSAM | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
201 | GUITAR DOMINGUEZ ANTONIO | ALMONTE | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
202 | RORIGUEZ CARDENAS ANTONIO | CORIA DEL RIO | C.C. EL GURUGU DE CORIA | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
203 | CAMPALLO ISACHE LUIS | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
204 | VERA BERMEJO JOSE MANUEL | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
205 | GARCIA FERNANDEZ ENRIQUE | PUERTO REAL | LOS MENDRUGOS | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
206 | TRISTANCHO NETO MANUEL ANGEL | TRIGUEROS | C.C. LA ALCOLEA | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
207 | GUERRA GOMEZ MARIO RUBEN | CAMAS | C.D. HISPABIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
208 | VICENTE SANCHEZ GUSTAVO | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | C.D. HISPABIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
209 | LEON VEGA JOSE | | SEVILLA BTT | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
210 | GAGO QUERO RAMON | CADIZ | TRIATLON CADIZ | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
211 | GODOY JIMENEZ FRANCISCO ISRAEL | SEVILLA | C.D. HISPABIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
212 | TORRES MORENO JOSE MARIA | LA ALGABA | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
213 | GONZALEZ MORENO ANTONIO | MONTEQUINTO | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
214 | PEREZ SANCHEZ JOSE ANGEL | SEVILLA | NIVEL 6 | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
215 | JIMENEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO JESUS | HUELVA | . | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
216 | GONZALEZ BARRERA PABLO | | REKETEKEMAOS | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
217 | RAMOS FARIÑAS MANUEL J. | HUELVA | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
218 | MARTIN CENTENO ELOY | MONTEQUINTO | NIVEL 6 | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
219 | ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ VICENTE JOSE | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
220 | LOZANO GOMEZ JOSE LUIS | HUELVA | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
221 | GASSOL VAZQUEZ GONZALO | DOS HERMANAS | C.D. HISPABIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
222 | VILLEGAS OJEDA MANUEL ALEJANDRO | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
223 | MARQUEZ CAMPON JOSE MARIA | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
224 | FERNANDEZ ROMERO CARLOS | SEVILLA | NIVEL 6 | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
225 | PARRES FERRI JUANA ISABEL | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
226 | MONTERO MORENO JESUS | DOS HERMANAS | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
227 | GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ EZEQUIEL | SEVILLA | SEVILLA BTT | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
228 | GONZALEZ BRIZ RUBEN | HUELVA | BICIS AITOR | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
229 | CRUZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE BERNARDO | SEVILLA | C.D. HISPABIKERS | SI | XXL | SURAVENTURA |
230 | GARRIDO SANDEZ JOSE NARCISO | ALJARAQUE | BICIS AITOR | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
231 | RUIZ MUÑOZ VICENTE | SANLUCAR LA MAYOR | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
232 | SANTOS CARRASCO ENRIQUE | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
233 | CALVO RUFO JESUS | LAS PAJANOSAS | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
234 | MOLINA CABRERA JUAN ANTONIO | SEVILLA | C.C. EL PEDAL | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
235 | MOïSE COSANO GABRIEL | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | C.D. HISPABIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
236 | MOLINA CANTILLO JUAN ANTONIO | SEVILLA | C.C. EL PEDAL | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
237 | PEREZ GARCIA JOSE | ALOSNO | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
238 | DORADO DOMINGUEZ VICTOR MANUEL | CALA | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
239 | SANCHEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO JOSE | CALA | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
240 | MELGAREJO VALDIVIA FELIPE | SEVILLA | C.D. HISPABIKERS | SI | XXL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
241 | INFANTES CARVAJAL MARCOS | SEVILLA | C.D. HISPABIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
242 | BARCO FELIPE JOSE ANTONIO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
243 | FALERO BERNAL JUAN MANUEL | CALA | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
244 | MOLINA LUNA MANUEL | SEVILLA | C.D. CULTURAL TUSSAM | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
245 | CASTRO GALLARDO DAVID | MARBELLA | BIKE STATION RACING | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
246 | RIVAS CARRASCO SALVADOR | DOS HERMANAS | SEVILLA BTT | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
247 | ORTEGA JIMENEZ ALVARO | SEVILLA | C.D. HISPABIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
248 | RIOS FERNANDEZ EMILIO JOSE | SEVILLA | C.C. VEGA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
249 | ORDOÑEZ MARTIN DIEGO | CALA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
250 | BELTRAN MINGORANCE JOSE MARIA | PUNTA UMBRIA | REKETEKEMAOS | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
251 | RUBIO SANCHEZ JUAN | SEVILLA | SEVILLA BTT | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
252 | LOPEZ TORO JOSE MANUEL | ALMONTE | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
253 | RUANO POLO RICARDO | SEVILLA | C.D. HISPABIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
254 | BERMUDEZ SALAZAR MANUEL | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
255 | TOUS BENITEZ JAIME | OLIVARES | . | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
256 | MARTINEZ HIDALGO FRANCISCO | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
257 | BONO DEL TRIGO ENRIQUE | HUELVA | ACOARENATICOS BTT | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
258 | GUTIERREZ CABALLERO JUAN CARLOS | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
259 | MEDINA PEREZ JESUS | SEVILLA | LA CABRA BTT | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
260 | PEREZ ALVAREZ JOSE ANTONIO | OLIVARES | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
261 | NIETO MATAS VICTOR | SEVILLA | SEVILLA BTT | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
262 | GALAN PEREZ JOSE ANTONIO | ALMONTE | GALPER ASESORES | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
263 | FACES GARCIA JESUS M. | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
264 | LOPEZ CRUZ MARIA DEL MAR | HUELVA | . | SI | S | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
265 | VELAZQUEZ RUIZ JAIME | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | C.D. HISPABIKERS | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
266 | MARTINEZ DIAZ JUAN JOSE | SEVILLA | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
267 | GARCIA DE CASASOLA RAMOS JESUS | SEVILLA | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
268 | GUTIERREZ COSTAS MIGUEL ANGEL | SEVILLA | SEVILLA BTT | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
269 | OJEDA BELTRAN FRANCISCO JAVIER | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
270 | GARCIA MALDONADO JUAN CARLOS | DOS HERMANAS | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
271 | CASADO SANCHEZ PABLO | SEVILLA | . | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
272 | MORALES VALIENTE JOSE LUIS | MONTEQUINTO | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
273 | VALDAYO CAMACHO JUAN | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | BICICLETAS VALDAYO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
274 | RUIZ ROJAS ANTONIO CRISTINO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | BICICLETAS VALDAYO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
275 | COLCHERO JIMENEZ CRISTOBAL | PILAS | BICICLETAS VALDAYO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
276 | VILLEGAS GUZMAN ANTONIO | HUELVA | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
277 | ZAMBRANO ORTEGA FRANCISCO | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
278 | ORTIZ MONTAÑO FRANCISCO JAVIER | OSUNA | EL COTO | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
279 | GUZMAN VARGAS ANTONIO | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
280 | MENDUIÑA LAGES FRANCISCO | HUELVA | ACOARENATICOS BTT | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
281 | AGUADED MEDINA JOSE ANTONIO | LEPE | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
282 | SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ PABLO | OSUNA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
283 | LUQUE GONZÁLEZ JOSE FCO. | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
284 | GAVIÑO POZO MANUEL | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
285 | MADRID MERIDA ERNESTO | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
286 | DELGADO MORALES JOSE ANTONIO | LEPE | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
287 | ANTONIO ALFONSO DOMINGO JESUS | LEPE | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
288 | GALVEZ ESCALERA SEGUNDO | MALAGA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
289 | ONETTI PORRAS DAVID | SEVILLA | . | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
290 | BRUÑA GALVEZ AMERICO | LA CAMPANA | P.C. LA CAMPANA | SI | XXL | SURAVENTURA |
291 | BRUÑA GALVEZ IVAN | LA CAMPANA | P.C. LA CAMPANA | SI | XXL | SURAVENTURA |
292 | NARANJO NARANJO ISABELO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
293 | FERNANDEZ SANTANA ANTONIO JESUS | LEPE | BICICLUB LEPE | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
294 | GáLVEZ RIVERA ANTONIO JOSé | LA CAMPANA | P.C. LA CAMPANA | SI | XXL | SURAVENTURA |
295 | ANTONIO RIVERA CARLOS | HUELVA | ERTISA BTT | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
296 | SERRANO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO | HUELVA | ERTISA BTT | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
297 | TORRES MARTINEZ ASCENSION | CADIZ | TRIATLON CADIZ | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
298 | PEREZ PEREZ MOISES | HUELVA | ERTISA BTT | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
299 | CASTILLA NÚÑEZ CARLOS | SEVILLA | LOS BUITRES | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
300 | TORRES RODRIGUEZ MANUEL | SEVILLA | C.D. HISPABIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
301 | PONCE RUIZ FRANCISCO JAVIER | SEVILLA | . | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
302 | VALLOTTON ORTEGA CHARLES ROGER | ALJARAQUE | . | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
303 | SORIANO CUESTA JAIME | CADIZ | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
304 | MILLAN AGUILOCHO JOAQUIN | CALAÑAS | C.C. DE CALAÑAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
305 | VILLALON CASTAÑO JOSE ANTONIO | CALAÑAS | C.C. DE CALAÑAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
306 | CEJUELA LóPEZ JAVIER | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | S | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
307 | SANCHEZ ARRAYAS LUIS | CALAÑAS | C.C. DE CALAÑAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
308 | ROMERO RUIZ JOSE ROMAN | UMBRETE | BICICLUB BENACAZON-MRG | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
309 | IÑIGO MORA RAFAEL | HUELVA | REKETEKEMAOS | SI | M | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
310 | EGUIZABAL ARGAIZ JOSE LUIS | HUELVA | AGONIA BIKE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
311 | CUESTA GOMEZ JUAN ANTONIO | SEVILLA | SEVILLA BTT | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
312 | PEREZ PEREZ JOSE | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
313 | HERNANDEZ IRURETAGOYENA JAVIER | SEVILLA | . | SI | XXL | SURAVENTURA |
314 | VIDAL LIJO JUAN MANUEL | HUELVA | REKETEKEMAOS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
315 | DIAZ RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
316 | REINA CASTILLO ISAAC | LEBRIJA | . | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
317 | PEREZ MENDEZ ARTURO | MAIRENA DEL ALCOR | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
318 | HIDALGO SECO ANTONIO | MAIRENA DEL ALCOR | . | SI | XXL | SURAVENTURA |
319 | VAZQUEZ ROMERO JUAN SALVADOR | MAIRENA DEL ALCOR | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
320 | GARFIA PONTE JUAN JESUS | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
321 | CUEVAS ROJAS CLAUDIO | ISLA CRISTINA | C.ISLEÑO MTB PIPIRIGAÑA | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
322 | CARRASCO VALERO JOSE LUIS | CALA | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
323 | GONZáLEZ FERNáNDEZ GUILLERMO | SEVILLA | SEVILLA BTT | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
324 | SALAZAR BENITEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | . | SI | XXL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
325 | QUITERIO PAULO | OLHAO | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
326 | JIMENEZ BAñEZ JOSE VICTOR | ALMONTE | . | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
327 | TEJERO MONDAZA JUAN MANUEL | DOS HERMANAS | C.C. POLICIAS DOS HERMANAS | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
328 | LLEDO VENDRELL SIMEON | ISLA MAYOR | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
329 | GARCIA MIGUEL JUAN MARTIN | ISLA MAYOR | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
330 | CANO GONZáLEZ JUAN ANTONIO | ALMONTE | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
331 | MUÑOZ COLOMINA MARIANO JUAN | SEVILLA | C.D. HISPABIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
332 | HERNANDEZ QUESADA JUAN | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | BICIOMANIA | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
333 | ROMERO HERNANDEZ RAUL DAVID | SEVILLA | C.D. CULTURAL TUSSAM | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
334 | OLIVA MARQUEZ MIGUEL | ISLA MAYOR | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
335 | SOTO HERRAEZ ANGEL C | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | . | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
336 | VILLAR DIAZ ISAAC | OSUNA | EL COTO | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
337 | MORENO RODA ANTONIO | OSUNA | EL COTO | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
338 | FRAGOSO BRAVO JOSé Mª | SEVILLA | SEVILLA BTT | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
339 | RECACHA PARRADO JUAN MIGUEL | CORIA DEL RIO | CADENA MASTER CORIA | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
340 | RODRIGUEZ LINARES JOSE MANUEL | ESPARTINAS | C.D. CULTURAL TUSSAM | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
341 | VALLEJO BOLAñOS JORGE | TOMARES | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
342 | DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ DANIEL | EL CAMPILLO | C.C. EL CAMPILLO | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
343 | YAGUE HERNANDEZ MIGUEL | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
344 | CAÑAL BARRERA SERGIO | SEVILLA | C.D. HISPABIKERS | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
345 | GARCIA MARTIN ALFONSO | SEVILLA | . | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
346 | RUEDA NEGRI JOSé MANUEL | SEVILLA | SEVILLA BTT | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
347 | TOSCANO BARROSO ALEJANDRO | HUELVA | REKETEKEMAOS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
348 | TOSCANO BARROSO CRISTIAN | HUELVA | REKETEKEMAOS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
349 | RUIZ GOMEZ ANTONIO | HUELVA | C.C. LOS TIRITAS MTB | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
350 | OLIVEROS RUIZ JESUS | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | C.C. VEGA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
351 | PEREZ SERRANO RAQUEL | BEAS | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
352 | HUELVA GARCíA RAFAEL | TRIGUEROS | C.C. LA ALCOLEA | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
353 | PRIETO VALLEZ FABIO | TRIGUEROS | C.C. LA ALCOLEA | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
354 | SANCHEZ DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER | GINES | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
355 | MONCAYO DIAZ JOSE MARIA | OSUNA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
356 | GORDILLO PACHóN EDUARDO | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
357 | LANZA CASADO GUILLERMO | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
358 | RUIZ FERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
359 | RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ ISRAEL | TRIGUEROS | C.C. LA ALCOLEA | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
360 | CLAVIJO SUAREZ JOSE | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
361 | GUERRERO PONCE JOSE LUIS | SAN FERNANDO | C. TRIATLON CARMONA PAEZ | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
362 | GARCIA MARISCAL VICTOR MANUEL | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
363 | LORCA GALVEZ JOSE | ALCALA DEL RIO | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
364 | CASTRILLON ROMERO DANIEL | CARTAYA | AGONIA BIKE | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
365 | MALMAGRO ROMERO ANDRES MIGUEL | ALJARAQUE | . | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
366 | CALVO ALCANTARA DIEGO JESUS | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
367 | MARTINEZ MORA SERGIO | CALAÑAS | C.C. DE CALAÑAS | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
368 | OSUNA OLIVERA DIEGO | ALMENSILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
369 | MEDINA LOPEZ JESUS MARIA | ALMONTE | . | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
370 | CORTES PEREA MANUEL MARIA | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
371 | ROMERO IGLESIAS SANTIAGO JESUS | ALMONTE | . | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
372 | CORTES CORTES FRANCISCO JAVIER | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
373 | VALDERA IGLESIAS MANUEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
374 | CALVO ALCáNTARA JOSé CARLOS | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
375 | GALLARDO DOMINGUEZ DAVID | CASTILLEJA DE LA CUESTA | C.C. EXPOBICI | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
376 | GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ANTONIO | LOS ROSALES | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
377 | SANCHEZ RUIZ DIEGO | PUERTO REAL | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
378 | POZO GONZALEZ ISMAEL | LOS ROSALES | . | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
379 | AVILA SORIANO PEDRO JOSé | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
380 | NÚÑEZ DE LA ROSA CARLOS | TOMARES | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
381 | GORDO GORDO JOSE MANUEL | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
382 | REAL ORTIZ SALVADOR | BORMUJOS | . | SI | XXL | SURAVENTURA |
383 | GONZALEZ ESPINO ANTONIO | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
384 | RAMOS GIL ANTONIO | CARRION DE LOS CESPEDES | . | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
385 | CABRERA CANO MANUEL | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
386 | RAZO ESPINO JOSE | BORMUJOS | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
387 | ORTEGA COLCHERO JUAN | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
388 | PEREA ESTEBAN JESUS | SEVILLA | C.D. HISPABIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
389 | BAUTISTA MENDOZA ANTONIO | HUELVA | . | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
390 | GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ SEBASTIAN | ALMONTE | . | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
391 | ARAGON PEREZ FERNANDO MODESTO | ALMONTE | . | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
392 | PASCUAL LINARES JAVIER | HINOJOS | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
393 | RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO DAVID | BENACAZON | C.C. EL PEDAL | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
394 | SANCHEZ DIAZ SERGIO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
395 | PAEZ PÉREZ JOSÉ PABLO | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
396 | PEREYRA CABRERA MIGUEL ANGEL | SEVILLA | C.C. EL PEDAL | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
397 | SANCHEZ DIAZ RODRIGO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
398 | TRUJILLO CARBALLAR JOSE ANTONIO | CALA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
399 | ALCOBER GARCIA BENJAMIN | SEVILLA | LA CABRA BTT | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
400 | SANCHEZ PAVON MIGUEL ANGEL | SEVILLA | A.D. SIERRA DE GILENA | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
401 | MONTORO RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO | SEVILLA | C.D. CULTURAL TUSSAM | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
402 | MATEOS SARDUY MANUEL | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
403 | ENCABO MORATILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
404 | PIZARRO COTES JOSE | ISLA MAYOR | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
405 | PAVON MILLAN JAVIER | HINOJOS | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | XXL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
406 | RUS TABERNERO SALVADOR | DOS HERMANAS | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
407 | CORTES PEREA ANTONIO | MARCHENA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
408 | NAVARRO FUENTES JOSE LUIS | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
409 | MORENO MACHUCA DOMINGO | CEUTA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
410 | SANCHEZ VICENTE JOSE LUIS | CEUTA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
411 | DE LA VILLA JORVA DIEGO | HUELVA | . | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
412 | CONTRERAS SANJUAN CRISTINA | HUELVA | . | SI | S | BICIS AITOR |
413 | BLANCO BLANDON JOSE | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
414 | MARTINEZ MORALES JUAN ALFONSO | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
415 | GONZALEZ LOMA JOSE ANTONIO | TOCINA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
416 | PEREZ ALCANTARA JUAN | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
417 | DIAZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | . | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
418 | VARGAS LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
419 | MARTINEZ JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
420 | GALAN VAZQUEZ FRANCISCO | SEVILLA | MTB TOROSBIKERS | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
421 | RODRíGUEZ JIMéNEZ JOSé | ECIJA | . | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
422 | MARTIN VALDERAS ANTONIO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
423 | SUAREZ GARCIA JOSE FRANCISCO | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
424 | ENCABO MORATILLA ANTONIO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
425 | LEON LOSQUIÑO ANTONIO JOAQUIN | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
426 | SUAREZ GARCIA CRISTOBAL | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
427 | SANCHEZ OSORIO JUAN MANUEL | SEVILLA | A.D. SIERRA DE GILENA | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
428 | MORALES CALIZ ANTONIO | LA RODA DE ANDALUCIA | C. MTB LA VINKECUESTA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
429 | ALVAREZ SEVILLANO RICARDO | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
430 | GIL SANTAMARIA LUIS FERNANDO | LA RODA DE ANDALUCIA | C. MTB LA VINKECUESTA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
431 | MARTINEZ BERRAQUERO FRANCISCO JAVIER | SEVILLA | . | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
432 | HERMOSILLA MACIAS SANTOS | LOS ROSALES | . | SI | XXL | SURAVENTURA |
433 | GARCIA BENITEZ JOSE MANUEL | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
434 | GARCIA BENITEZ VIRGINIO | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
435 | LOPEZ SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANGEL | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
436 | MARTINEZ SANCHEZ-MORALEDA JOSE CARLOS | HUELVA | . | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
437 | ARQUELLADA SANCHEZ FRANCISCO | DOS HERMANAS | C.C. POLICIAS DOS HERMANAS | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
438 | LUNA FERNANDEZ ANTONIO | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
439 | MARTIN GALLEGO MIGUEL ALONSO | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
440 | PONCE MARTIN JUAN | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
441 | PONCE MORENO ADRIAN | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
442 | SANCHEZ AGUILAR JOAQUIN | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
443 | ROJAS GARCIA ALFREDO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
444 | SANCHEZ BACO JOAQUIN | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
445 | ZAMBRANA COLODRERO MIGUEL ANGEL | CADIZ | TRIATLON CADIZ | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
446 | RODRíGUEZ DíAZ MIGUEL | GRANADA | GRANADABIKE | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
447 | LOPEZ RAMIREZ RAMON | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
448 | MELERO SUAREZ ANTONIO | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
449 | RODRIGUEZ CABELLO FRANCISCO JOSE | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
450 | FRAILE METRO ANTONIO | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
451 | LOPEZ CADENAS FRANCISCO | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
452 | MORENO LAUREANO ANTONIO | COLMENAR VIEJO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
453 | ARISPON PACO JOSE MANUEL | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
454 | YULES FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL | BORMUJOS | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
455 | SANTOS ALVAREZ RAUL | HUELVA | ERTISA BTT | SI | XXL | BICIS AITOR |
456 | LAMA RUEDA RAMON | BORMUJOS | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
457 | OJEDA OLIVA VICTOR MANUEL | CASTILLEJA DE GUZMAN | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
458 | PADILLA ALVAREZ IVAN DIEGO | BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACION | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
459 | DíAZ RAMíREZ RUBéN | HUELVA | AGONIA BIKE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
460 | DE LA CALLE CARRION DAVID | JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA | C.C. JEREZ | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
461 | MONTESINOS LOBATO PEDRO JESúS | JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA | C.C. JEREZ | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
462 | MARTINEZ PEREZ MANUEL J. | PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA | P.C. VEGAS BAJAS | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
463 | PEñA MORENO ALEJANDRO | JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA | C.C. JEREZ | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
464 | CORPAS JIMéNEZ OSCAR | JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA | C.C. JEREZ | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
465 | ARMARIO ARMINIO JUAN RAMóN | JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA | C.C. JEREZ | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
466 | ROBOLLO MONTORO JOSé ANTONIO | JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA | C.C. JEREZ | NO | . | |
467 | CUBERO ASENCIO RUBEN | EL VISO DEL ALCOR | . | SI | XXL | SURAVENTURA |
468 | LARA RUIZ ALFONSO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
469 | ZAMORRA TORRES OSCAR | DOS HERMANAS | . | SI | XXL | SURAVENTURA |
470 | NAVARRO BARRERA GABRIEL | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
471 | JAEN FERNáNDEZ JOSé MANUEL | JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA | C.C. JEREZ | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
472 | MARIN NAVARRO FCO. MANUEL | MAIRENA DEL ALCOR | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
473 | COBOS FERNANDEZ LUIS | HUELVA | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
474 | SANFELIX MARTINEZ FRANCISCO MANUEL | ISLA MAYOR | . | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
475 | MARCOS PORTILLO MIGUEL | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
476 | GUISADO GONZALEZ JOSE | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
477 | GASCON PARCERO JULIAN | DOS HERMANAS | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
478 | DEL CERRO ALDEA EDUARDO | MAZAGON | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
479 | LEóN NARANJO ANTONIO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
480 | LOPEZ PRIETO CARLOS | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
481 | REINOSO MORENO MARIA JOSE | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | S | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
482 | PEREA YERBES MANUEL JAVIER | SEVILLA | . | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
483 | BELTRAN PEREZ ALBERTO | HUELVA | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
484 | CARABALLO VERA PEDRO JOSé | CHUCENA | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
485 | CALERO CAMPOS FRANCISCO | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | . | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
486 | LUQUEZ SANCHEZ PEDRO | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | SI | XXL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
487 | GONZALEZ OVIDE FERMIN | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
488 | LUQUE GONZáLEZ RAFAEL | TRIGUEROS | . | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
489 | RIVERA BECERRO JOSE ANDRES | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
490 | MONTERO MORENO FRANCISCO | SEVILLA | SEVILLA BTT | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
491 | RODRIGUEZ MUñOZ FRANCISCO | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
492 | DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ MANUEL | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
493 | CARRIZO MÁRQUEZ ÁNGEL LUIS | HUELVA | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
494 | SANCHEZ GUZMAN ANTONIO | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
495 | OVEJERO PIZARRO GABRIEL | HUELVA | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
496 | ESPINA RAMOS DANIEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
497 | MORENO SALAS MANOLO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
498 | ORTEGA GORDILLO CARLOS | BORMUJOS | LA BICI | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
499 | PéREZ RUIZ VIDAL | SEVILLA | C.C. EL PEDAL | SI | S | SURAVENTURA |
500 | GUTIERREZ CRUZ VICTOR ANTONIO | HUELVA | . | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
501 | RAGA TORREBLANCA ENRIQUE | HUELVA | . | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
502 | PEREZ DE MIGUEL MARCOS | DOS HERMANAS | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
503 | ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ PEDRO JESUS | ISLA CRISTINA | C.ISLEÑO MTB PIPIRIGAÑA | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
504 | GONZALEZ MARIÑO FRANCISCO AMADOR | ISLA CRISTINA | C.ISLEÑO MTB PIPIRIGAÑA | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
505 | PIZARRO SUAREZ FRANCISCO | DOS HERMANAS | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
506 | RUIZ SANCHEZ RAUL | ISLA CRISTINA | C.ISLEÑO MTB PIPIRIGAÑA | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
507 | RODRIGUEZ PRADO RAFAEL | SEVILLA | C.D. HISPABIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
508 | BIEDMA CABALGA MANUEL ENRIQUE | ISLA CRISTINA | C.ISLEÑO MTB PIPIRIGAÑA | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
509 | PARRA GILABERT SALVADOR | SEVILLA | C.C. CARACOL | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
510 | BOGARIN DíAZ EMILIO JOSE | ISLA CRISTINA | C.ISLEÑO MTB PIPIRIGAÑA | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
511 | BRAVO LOZANO ANGEL | HUELVA | REKETEKEMAOS | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
512 | GARCIA DEL VALLE JOSE MARIA | SEVILLA | C.C. EL PEDAL | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
513 | GARCIA CUEVAS JOAQUIN | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
514 | DIAZ PEñA JOSE ANTONIO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
515 | RODRIGUEZ LEPE ANTONIO | SEVILLA | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
516 | ROPERO CALLE JOSE ANTONIO | BORMUJOS | C.C. GIRALDA | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
517 | ALMENDRAL RODRIGUEZ BENITO | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
518 | ROMERO RUIZ MANUEL | BORMUJOS | C.C. CARACOL | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
519 | GOMEZ BENITEZ JUAN FRANCISCO | CARTAYA | C.C. CARTAYA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
520 | NOGALES MORENTE JOSE EDUARDO | SEVILLA | SEVILLA BTT | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
521 | DE MARCO PEREZ JOSE MARIA | PALOMARES DEL RIO | HUMAN CICLES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
522 | MARTINEZ LOPEZ JUAN | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
523 | SANCHEZ MONTES DIEGO | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
524 | TRIANO GARCIA PEDRO | HUELVA | EL REPECHO | SI | S | BICIS AITOR |
525 | MARIN ALCANTARA MANUEL GONZALO | GELVES | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
526 | PÉREZ VELO GONZALO | HUELVA | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
527 | CANO MARTIN JOSE MANUEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
528 | PEREZ VELO JOSE | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
529 | LóPEZ REQUEREY ANTONIO | SEVILLA | LA CABRA BTT | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
530 | QUIÑONES BANDO JESUS | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
531 | GARCIA PEREZ JOSE | HINOJOS | . | SI | M | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
532 | FERNANDEZ PEREZ FRANCISCO JOSE | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
533 | PEINADO RAMOS JOSE MANUEL | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
534 | DOMINGUEZ GARCIA CRISTOBAL | CASTILLEJA DE LA CUESTA | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
535 | ROMERO RUIZ PEDRO | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
536 | RUBIO PEREZ ALFONSO | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | XXL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
537 | PéREZ-VENTANA CERDáN LUIS | PALOS DE LA FRONTERA | C.D. LAS RATAS DE LAS ARENAS | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
538 | REQUENA CONTRERAS ALEJANDRO | HUELVA | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
539 | GOMEZ SANCHEZ MANUEL | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
540 | RODRíGUEZ BORRERO GASPAR | ALJARAQUE | C.D. LAS RATAS DE LAS ARENAS | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
541 | MUÑOZ BACA JAVIER | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
542 | MOSQUEDA SOTO RAFAEL | HUELVA | C.D. LAS RATAS DE LAS ARENAS | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
543 | MARTIN ESCUDERO FRANCISCO ANGEL | HUELVA | C.D. LAS RATAS DE LAS ARENAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
544 | SALAS LEON JUAN MANUEL | CAMAS | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
545 | BELTRAN CARBONELL LAZARO | HUELVA | C.D. LAS RATAS DE LAS ARENAS | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
546 | LINEROS RODRIGUEZ ALFREDO | HUELVA | C.D. LAS RATAS DE LAS ARENAS | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
547 | SALAS LEON MARIANO | ALMENSILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
548 | DIEZ CID CARLOS | HUELVA | C.D. LAS RATAS DE LAS ARENAS | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
549 | SALAS LEON JOSE LUIS | CAMAS | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
550 | CANO CAMACHO FRANCISCO JAVIER | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | XL | |
551 | OJEDA REINOSO PEDRO | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
552 | BERNAL ALVAREZ JUAN MANUEL | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
553 | CORTES RODRIGUEZ JOSE MANUEL | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
554 | GARCIA TORO JOSE ANTONIO | MALAGA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
555 | VAZQUEZ BORRERO DIEGO | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
556 | JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ JUAN | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
557 | VALDAYO SOSA JOSE ANTONIO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
558 | GARCIA ALVAREZ FRANCISCO | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
559 | GONZALEZ ROJAS CARMELO | ISLA CRISTINA | C.ISLEÑO MTB PIPIRIGAÑA | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
560 | NIETO SANZ JUAN RAMON | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
561 | MARQUEZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCO | ECIJA | . | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
562 | DABRIO BORRERO MARIA LUISA | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
563 | GARRIDO RANGEL VICTORIANO | LEPE | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
564 | TINOCO SANTANA JOSE | LEPE | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
565 | RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ MANUEL | AYAMONTE | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
566 | ESTEVEZ MARTIN JOSE ANGEL | VILLABLANCA | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
567 | RAMIREZ MORENO JOSE ANTONIO | LEPE | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
568 | GARCIA PINO GONZALO | MALAGA | . | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
569 | MORENO NICOLAS SONIA | LEPE | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
570 | GONZALEZ PEREZ JUAN CARLOS | HUELVA | C.C. LA ALCOLEA | SI | S | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
571 | ANTONETE RODRIGUEZ JOSE | LEPE | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
572 | TOSCANO GONZALEZ MANUEL | LEPE | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
573 | GONZÁLEZ MARIÑO VICTOR MANUEL | HUELVA | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
574 | RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS JUAN JOSE | LOS ROSALES | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
575 | VAZQUEZ SANTIAGO ANTONIO | BORMUJOS | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
576 | BANDO RAMOS DAVID | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | S | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
577 | SUAREZ GARCIA JESUS ANTONIO | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
578 | MORENO JURADO MIGUEL ANGEL | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | . | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
579 | NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ JOSE | CASTILLEJA DE LA CUESTA | C.C. TIRAPALANTE | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
580 | GONZALEZ DEL PIÑAL JURADO RAFAEL | TOMARES | C.C. TIRAPALANTE | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
581 | CARRERO FERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS | CASTILLEJA DE LA CUESTA | LA CABRA BTT | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
582 | LEON SANCHEZ JOSE ENRIQUE | | C.C. TIRAPALANTE | SI | XXL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
583 | ESCOT CORRALES CARLOS | | C.C. TIRAPALANTE | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
584 | PAREJO DEL VALLE ANTONIO | | C.C. TIRAPALANTE | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
585 | ROMERO MATITO JUAN | | C.C. TIRAPALANTE | SI | XXL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
586 | LARA MARTIN MARCOS | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
587 | RAMIREZ ALVAREZ MATIAS | LEPE | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
588 | SANTANA CAMACHO ANTONIO ANGEL | LEPE | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
589 | RODRIGUEZ BELLO MIGUEL ANGEL | PUERTO REAL | A. C. GADITANA | SI | S | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
590 | RAMOS SOSA RUBEN | MONTIJO | HOTEL GRAN SOL DE EXTREMADURA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
591 | FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JOSE | LEPE | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
592 | PINILLA CONCEPCION JUAN CARLOS | MONTIJO | HOTEL GRAN SOL DE EXTREMADURA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
593 | DOMINGUEZ LAGARES ANGEL | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
594 | LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ HECTOR | MONTIJO | HOTEL GRAN SOL DE EXTREMADURA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
595 | GONZALEZ SERRANO JOSE ANTONIO | BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACION | ERTISA BTT | SI | XXL | BICIS AITOR |
596 | GOMEZ CARRILLO LEOVIGILDO | PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA | P.C. VEGAS BAJAS | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
597 | SANCHEZ MANTERO JOSE MARIA | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
598 | VEGUILLA ARTEAGA RAFAEL | LEPE | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
599 | CARRERO MORA DAVID | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
600 | HERMOSO GARCIA RAUL | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
601 | GALLEGOS SANCHEZ CLEMENTE | CADIZ | A. C. GADITANA | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
602 | RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ MANUEL | | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
603 | MONTILLA MUÑOZ FRANCISCO MANUEL | OSUNA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
604 | RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ RUPERTO | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
605 | MARQUEZ RUIZ JOSE RAMON | BORMUJOS | . | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
606 | PEREZ TOSCANO ANTONIO | CARTAYA | C.C. CARTAYA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
607 | ESPINA LEIVA JUAN | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
608 | TRIGO OLLERO JOSE LUIS | PALOMARES DEL RIO | LA CABRA BTT | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
609 | PEREZ MORENO JOSE MANUEL | AYAMONTE | C.C. CARTAYA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
610 | TAVIRA MARTIN FELIPE | CARTAYA | C.C. CARTAYA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
611 | PEREZ MACIAS JESUS | CARTAYA | C.C. CARTAYA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
612 | PEñA MARTINEZ ANTONIO | CARTAYA | C.C. CARTAYA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
613 | ZAMORANO PALOMINO MANUEL | CARTAYA | C.C. CARTAYA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
614 | DELGADO GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO | HUELVA | . | SI | S | BICIS AITOR |
615 | CAMPOS DE LOS SANTOS RAUL | CARTAYA | C.C. CARTAYA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
616 | JIMéNEZ FUENTES VICTOR | TRIGUEROS | C.C. LA ALCOLEA | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
617 | CALVO BORREGO BELTRAN | SEVILLA | . | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
618 | GONZALEZ MORENO FRANCISCO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
619 | BELTRAN PEREZ IGNACIO | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
620 | RAMOS SANCHEZ FERNANDO | CARTAYA | C.C. CARTAYA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
621 | ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ MANUEL | CARTAYA | C.C. CARTAYA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
622 | CABACO BARROSO JUAN | CARTAYA | C.C. CARTAYA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
623 | ZUNINO BAYO JUAN CARLOS | CARTAYA | C.C. CARTAYA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
624 | GONZALEZ CORRAL LORENZO | HUELVA | CLUB RÍO ODIEL | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
625 | GONZALEZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCO | HUELVA | CLUB RÍO ODIEL | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
626 | GOMEZ MIGUEL ANTONIO | MALAGA | . | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
627 | ZAFRA GARCIA ANTONIO | SEVILLA | A CONTRAMANO CORIA | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
628 | LAZO CARRASCO JUAN | HUELVA | REKETEKEMAOS | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
629 | LOPEZ ROMERO NARCISO | MOGUER | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
630 | RAMOS MARQUEZ MANUEL ANGEL | MAZAGON | . | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
631 | MARQUEZ PERERA MANUEL JESUS | HUELVA | . | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
632 | MARQUEZ MARTIN DOMINGO | HUELVA | CLUB RÍO ODIEL | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
633 | MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ PEDRO | HUELVA | CLUB RÍO ODIEL | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
634 | SANJUAN ORTEGA RAFAEL | HUELVA | CLUB RÍO ODIEL | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
635 | SANJUAN MOJEDA ALEJANDRO | HUELVA | CLUB RÍO ODIEL | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
636 | MARIN POZUELO MANUEL | HUELVA | CLUB RÍO ODIEL | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
637 | PICHARDO FORNIELES JUSTO | HUELVA | CLUB RÍO ODIEL | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
638 | GONZALEZ ROMERO FRANCISCO JOSE | HUELVA | CLUB RÍO ODIEL | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
639 | PEREZ ORTEGA JUAN JOSE | HUELVA | CLUB RÍO ODIEL | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
640 | GIMENA MARTINEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER | HUELVA | CLUB RÍO ODIEL | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
641 | VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL | HUELVA | CLUB RÍO ODIEL | SI | XL | |
642 | MARQUEZ GONZALEZ MANUEL | SAN BARTOLOME DE LA TORRE | SAN BARTOLOME MTB | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
643 | FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE VEGA ALFONSO | PUERTO REAL | TRIATLON CADIZ | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
644 | DELGADO ALONSO JOSE RAMON | ALMONTE | . | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
645 | MARTINEZ TAYLLEFERT JOSE LUIS | ALMONTE | . | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
646 | SANCHEZ BERNAL CARLOS | CALA | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
647 | SOTO RIVERO GONZALO | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
648 | ORTIZ DOMINGUEZ PEDRO | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
649 | JAPON LOBATO AGUSTIN | CORIA DEL RIO | C.C. EL GURUGU DE CORIA | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
650 | TELLEZ PEREZ MANUEL | BURGUILLOS | C.C. VEGA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
651 | FERNANDEZ MANZANO JUAN DE DIOS | CALA | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
652 | ANGULO BENITEZ MODESTO | UBRIQUE | A.C. UBRIQUE | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
653 | TOSCANO ROMERO FRANCISCO MANUEL | TRIGUEROS | C.C. LA ALCOLEA | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
654 | SANCHEZ MORENO JUAN ANTONIO | ARCOS DE LA FRONTERA | A.C. UBRIQUE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
655 | MORANO PAVON FRANCISCO JOSE | TRIGUEROS | C.C. LA ALCOLEA | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
656 | SANCHO GARCIA JOSE | TRIGUEROS | C.C. LA ALCOLEA | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
657 | MORENO TERNERO EDUARDO | SEVILLA | POR LA PATA ABAJO | SI | S | SURAVENTURA |
658 | JIMENEZ ATIENZA DIEGO | ALGODONALES | A.C. UBRIQUE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
659 | PéREZ RIVERA MANUEL JESúS | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
660 | GUZMAN JURA VICTORIANO | CALA | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
661 | BELTRáN GARRIDO BARTOLOMé | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
662 | PéREZ CALERO FRANCISCO LUIS | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
663 | RUIZ PONCE JUAN BAUTISTA | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | SI | XXL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
664 | SOTELO DOMíNGUEZ IGNACIO | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
665 | DEL TORO LóPEZ FERNANDO | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
666 | RODRíGUEZ LóPEZ TOMáS | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
667 | INFANTE MORENO PEDRO | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
668 | MARíN DEL TORO MANUEL | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
669 | GALáN SáNCHEZ ANTONIO MANUEL | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
670 | PéREZ PéREZ JUAN FRANCISCO | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
671 | GIL GARCíA RAFAEL | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
672 | ALBARRACIN BARROSO FRANCISCO | HUELVA | AGONIA BIKE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
673 | CABANAS RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO | SEVILLA | POR LA PATA ABAJO | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
674 | MORA LóPEZ ABRAHAM | UMBRETE | BICICLUB BENACAZON-MRG | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
675 | LOZANO MALDONADO JUAN MANUEL | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
676 | BRITO JUAN FRANCISCO JAVIER | ALJARAQUE | C.D. LAS RATAS DE LAS ARENAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
677 | GARCIA DEL VALLE DANIEL | VILLANUEVA DEL RIO Y MINAS | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
678 | DIAZ CORDERO FRANCISCO JAVIER | HUELVA | C.D. LAS RATAS DE LAS ARENAS | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
679 | DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ ANGEL LUIS | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
680 | BLANCO ROMERO RUBEN | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
681 | TOSCANO GONZALEZ JUAN MIGUEL | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
682 | DUQUE FERNANDEZ MANOLO | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
683 | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ PACO | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
684 | DOMINGUEZ CONEJO FELIX | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
685 | PEREZ FERIA ANTONIO JOSE | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
686 | BERMEJO MUÑOZ RAUL | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
687 | JIMENEZ MOJARRO EMILIO | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
688 | BLANCO CONEJO EMILIO | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
689 | ALONSO RAMIREZ JOSE DOLORES | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
690 | MEMBRILLO SANCHEZ BENITO JOSE | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
691 | SANCHEZ CEJUDO JOSE LUIS | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
692 | CORRALEJO BONAÑO CARLOS | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
693 | LEÑERO CUESTO M. JAVIER | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
694 | BLANCO MORA JAVIER | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
695 | TIRADO RIVERA JUAN | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
696 | ESCAMILLA ORTEGA CESAR | SANLUCAR LA MAYOR | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
697 | GARDUÑO FARIÑA FRANCISCO JAVIER | SEVILLA | C.D. CULTURAL TUSSAM | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
698 | TORNAY ALCANTARILLA CRISTOBAL MANUEL | ECIJA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
699 | JIMENEZ GOMEZ FRANCISCO JOSE | ECIJA | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
700 | AGUADED PRIETO FRANCISCO | LEPE | . | | . | |
701 | AGUADED PRIETO FRANCISCO | LEPE | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
702 | SANTANA GARCIA JUAN ANTONIO | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
703 | VAZQUEZ BORRERO FRANCISCO | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
704 | BARBA MOLINA VICENTE | SEVILLA | AMIGOS DE LA TOSTA | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
705 | HERRERA ATIENZA FERNANDO | LA RINCONADA | C.C. VEGA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
706 | IGLESIAS VALDERA JUAN | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | . | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
707 | DEQUERO VAZQUEZ MANUEL | CASTILBLANCO DE LOS ARROYOS | 7 ARROYOS | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
708 | SANTOS SARMIENTO ROCIO | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
709 | BERNA ROQUETA PEDRO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
710 | SANTOS CARRASCO ENRIQUE | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
711 | GONZALEZ ROMERA MANUEL | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
712 | ROMERO MORENO SEBASTIAN | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
713 | DOMINGUEZ NIETO JULIAN | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
714 | MACIAS DOMINGUEZ JULIAN | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
715 | LARA FRANCISCO JUAN JOSE | | . | | . | |
716 | ALVAREZ BEJARANO ANTONIO | SEVILLA | AMIGOS DE LA TOSTA | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
717 | LOPEZ ARRABAL MANUEL | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
718 | CARPENA DEL PINO RAFAEL | MALAGA | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
719 | RODRIGUEZ IBAÑEZ FRANCISCO MANUEL | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
720 | BASCON BARRERA JUAN GUILLERMO | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
721 | LOZANO LOPEZ ANTONIO | ALCOLEA DEL RIO | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
722 | ALCANTARA JIMENEZ JOSE MANUEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
723 | JIMENEZ SANCHEZ ANTONIO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
724 | MITCHELL LOPEZ MANUEL | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | C.D. CULTURAL TUSSAM | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
725 | PONCE ESPADERO JOAQUIN | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
726 | GONZáLEZ RODRíGUEZ FRANCISCO | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
727 | DE LA ROSA CRUZ JUAN | HUELVA | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
728 | DíAZ MORENO ISMAEL | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
729 | DíAZ MORENO RAFAEL | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
730 | CRUZADO DEL VALLE FRANCISCO JAVIER | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
731 | CRUZADO DEL VALLE ÁNGEL | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
732 | MARTíN CASTIZO JOSé CARLOS | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
733 | SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JOSE | ALMONTE | . | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
734 | DEL TORO ESCOBAR URBANO | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
735 | CALERO GONZáLEZ ABRAHAM | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
736 | ROMERO CEBRERO JESúS | VILLALBA DEL ALCOR | C.D.C. VILLALBA DEL ALCOR GIRONDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
737 | MONTERO PIÑERO JULIO CESAR | ALMADEN DE LA PLATA | C.C. RONQUILLO | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
738 | SANCHEZ HUELVA MANUEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
739 | MORENO HINOJOSA JOSE LUIS | OSUNA | . | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
740 | PELAEZ CASTILLA JUAN ANTONIO | ALMONTE | . | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
741 | MAIRENA CARRASCO JOSE ANTONIO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | XXL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
742 | CORTES FERRERO CARMELO | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | C.C. VEGA DEL GUADALQUIVIR | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
743 | MORENO LOPEZ JOSE CARLOS | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
744 | SANTOS PECELLIN RAFAEL | BORMUJOS | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
745 | SANCHEZ MOGUEL JOSE | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
746 | LOZANO MARTIN MANUEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
747 | REAL ORTIZ JOSÉ | BORMUJOS | . | SI | XXL | SURAVENTURA |
748 | LEON IGLESIAS MANUEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
749 | MUÑOZ GUTIÉRREZ JOSé ANTONIO | BORMUJOS | . | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
750 | DOMINGUEZ NIETO JULIAN | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | SI | M | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
751 | SANCHEZ CARBALLO MANUEL | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
752 | GUTIéRREZ MACIAS JUAN ANTONIO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
753 | LOPEZ HUELVA JOSE MIGUEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | XXL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
754 | CASTELLO RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO | VILLANUEVA DEL ARISCAL | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
755 | GARCIA NUÑEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER | ALMONTE | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
756 | ROMERO PELAEZ ANTONIO | ALMONTE | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
757 | PéREZ VIDES IGNACIO | TRIGUEROS | C.C. LA ALCOLEA | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
758 | BALLESTER ALFARO MARCO ANTONIO | CADIZ | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
759 | GARCIA DEL VALLE RAFAEL | SEVILLA | C.C. EL PEDAL | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
760 | LEPE MACIAS SALVADOR | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
761 | PARDO RODRIGUEZ JUAN ANTONIO | CADIZ | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
762 | CABELLO SALADO JESUS | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
763 | CHAPELA MARTINEZ JAVIER | CADIZ | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
764 | MARTIN GARCIA ENRIQUE | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
765 | GOMEZ PORTILLO MANUEL | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
766 | GARCIA CAMPOS SALVADOR | SEVILLA | C.C. BELLAVISTA | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
767 | GARCIA ZAMBRUNO DANIEL | SEVILLA | C.C. BELLAVISTA | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
768 | RUIZ CARDENAS FRANCISCO | | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
769 | RUIZ DOMINGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER | | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
770 | MACIAS BONAÑO FRANCISCO JAVIER | SAN BARTOLOME DE LA TORRE | SAN BARTOLOME MTB | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
771 | MACIAS BONAÑO JOSE CARLOS | SAN BARTOLOME DE LA TORRE | SAN BARTOLOME MTB | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
772 | LEAL DOMINGUEZ RAFAEL | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
773 | ROMERO ANDALUZ FRANCISCO | SEVILLA | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
774 | FORTE LANCHA JOSE ANGEL | DOS HERMANAS | . | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
775 | SALINAS RIEJOS FERNANDO JOSE | SEVILLA | C.MTB EL CASTILLO DE LAS GUARDAS | SI | S | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
776 | DOMINGUEZ GABARRO SERGIO M. | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
777 | ORTEGA DOMINGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO | ALJARAQUE | AGONIA BIKE | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
778 | BUZON ARANDA JOSE LUIS | TOCINA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
779 | MACIAS ROMERO FRANCISCO | CORIA DEL RIO | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
780 | BARROSO RODRIGUEZ JULIO | SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO | LA CABRA BTT | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
781 | CRUZ NIZA FRANCISCO JAVIER | SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO | LA CABRA BTT | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
782 | LEAL MARTINEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | M | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
783 | LEON MANOTA JUAN ANTONIO | LOS ROSALES | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
784 | VILLEGAS MARIN RAFAEL | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
785 | LEON MANOTA JESUS | LOS ROSALES | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
786 | VILLAR GARCIAS EUSEBIO | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
787 | MATEO CASTELLANO ANTONIO | VILLARRASA | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
788 | ARAGON BELTRAN JUANJO | CADIZ | TRIATLON CADIZ | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
789 | TORRES BERDULLAS JESUS MARIA | HUELVA | AGONIA BIKE | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
790 | FERNANDEZ PASTOR JOAQUIN | CADIZ | TRIATLON CADIZ | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
791 | RAMOS MARQUEZ JOSE | CORRALES | C.C. LOS TIRITAS MTB | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
792 | RUIZ MARTINEZ RAUL | SEVILLA | C.D. CULTURAL TUSSAM | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
793 | BORDONADO ROMANO MARIO | CADIZ | TRIATLON CADIZ | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
794 | LOPEZ SEPULVEDA EVA | CADIZ | TRIATLON CADIZ | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
795 | HERRERA RUIZ MIGUEL ANGEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
796 | PEREZ CLEMENTE JORGE JOSE | TRIGUEROS | C.C. LA ALCOLEA | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
797 | PEREZ RISCARDO MARIA DE LAS ANGUSTIAS | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
798 | LóPEZ DOMíNGUEZ ANTONIO JESúS | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | M | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
799 | IGLESIAS ALVAREZ MANUEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
800 | LóPEZ DOMíNGUEZ JOSé | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | M | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
801 | CORREGIDOR MIRANDA SANTIAGO | ISLA MAYOR | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
802 | BERNAL BERMEJO LUIS MANUEL | GINES | LUDENS CENTRO DPTVO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
803 | DOCABO PAVON LUIS | ISLA MAYOR | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
804 | BERNAL BERMEJO JESUS DANIEL | GINES | LUDENS CENTRO DPTVO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
805 | FERNANDEZ FERIA JOSE | SEVILLA | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
806 | AYUSO MOLINA RAFAEL | LOS ROSALES | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
807 | VALLEJO HERBON MIGUEL | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
808 | RAMIREZ CALERO JOAQUIN | ALJARAQUE | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
809 | PINO MENDEZ DAVID | SAN FERNANDO | TRIATLON CADIZ | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
810 | ACOSTA SUAREZ ALBERTO | HUELVA | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
811 | PEREZ GARCIA ESTEBAN | HUELVA | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
812 | MORENO GARCIA CEFERINO | HUELVA | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
813 | CAMERO FERNáNDEZ CARLOS | EL ROMPIDO | . | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
814 | LOPEZ FERNANDEZ MIGUEL | CARTAYA | C.C. CARTAYA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
815 | VILLAR DELGADO Mª ANGELES | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
816 | MENAYA NIETO-ALISEDA RAFAEL | BADAJOZ | AGER A.C. RURAL | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
817 | DE LA ROSA CALERO DIEGO | ARROYO DE SAN SERVAN | A.D. MERIDA BIKE | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
818 | DE LA ROSA CALERO BENITO | ARROYO DE SAN SERVAN | A.D. MERIDA BIKE | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
819 | MELGAR URDA ADRIAN | RONDA | A.D. SAN RAFAEL | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
820 | PALOMO GOMEZ JOSE | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
821 | ALONSO FALCON JOSE LUIS | GINES | C.D. CULTURAL TUSSAM | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
822 | RODRIGUEZ CASTRO MANUEL | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | GUADAIRA BIKE | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
823 | RODRIGUEZ CASTRO JAIME | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | GUADAIRA BIKE | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
824 | VEREDAS PIZARRO FRANCISCO | BORMUJOS | SOBRE RUEDAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
825 | BONO ALVAREZ ANTONIO | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | GUADAIRA BIKE | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
826 | MOñINO ACEVEDO JUAN ANTONIO | BORMUJOS | SOBRE RUEDAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
827 | FERNANDEZ RUBIO JUAN CARLOS | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | GUADAIRA BIKE | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
828 | BARRERO SANTOS PABLO | SEVILLA | HUMAN CICLES | SI | S | SURAVENTURA |
829 | NARANJO GAMEZ SERGIO | SEVILLA | CICLOS MATEOS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
830 | CASTRILLO HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO | SEVILLA | CICLOS MATEOS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
831 | CARTES GARCIA MANUEL | MAZAGON | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
832 | GUILLEN LORENZO FRANCISCO JOSE | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
833 | BUSONS GORDO JESUS | BADAJOZ | AGER A.C. RURAL | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
834 | CORREA RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO | CALAÑAS | C.C. DE CALAÑAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
835 | MALAVE GARRIDO JOSE MANUEL | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
836 | CARBALLO TORRES MIGUEL ANGEL | BADAJOZ | AGER A.C. RURAL | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
837 | MORALES PEREZ JUAN CARLOS | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | GUADAIRA BIKE | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
838 | GIL DE MONTES MATIOLA EUGENIO FERNANDO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
839 | RUIZ FARO EMILIO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
840 | MONIS LLANES ANTONIO | | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
841 | LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
842 | RUIZ FARO FAUSTINO | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
843 | HINOJOSA JARA ENRIQUE | SEVILLA | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
844 | JEREZ ARRIAGA FCO JAVIER | SEVILLA | C.D. HISPABIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
845 | VERA QUINTERO ANTONIO | SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO | AGONIA BIKE | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
846 | DIAZ MATEOS MANUEL | | DIPUTACIÓN DE HUELVA | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
847 | RUIZ LOPEZ SERGIO | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
848 | LOBRY SAUTIER REGIS ETIENNE | MAIRENA DEL ALCOR | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
849 | GARCIA NARANJO JOSE | ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE | A.D. TRIATLON DE ALHAURIN | SI | S | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
850 | MACIAS MIRANDA JUAN CARLOS | SANLUCAR LA MAYOR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
851 | PEINADO GUITART JUAN | TOMARES | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
852 | ALBARRACIN BARROSO ANTONIO | HUELVA | AGONIA BIKE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
853 | FLORES GUERRERO GUILLERMO | ECIJA | . | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
854 | SALAZAR SANCHEZ ANTONIO | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
855 | ASENCIO PIÑA Mª EUGENIA | ECIJA | . | SI | S | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
856 | RAMOS ROMáN JOSé ANGEL | PALOMARES DEL RIO | MTB TOROSBIKERS | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
857 | BRUZON ALVAREZ JESUS | CADIZ | TRIATLON CADIZ | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
858 | HEREDIA CASTELLANOS ENRIQUE | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | . | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
859 | SALAS CANO LUIS MIGUEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
860 | ZALDIVAR MORENO ALVARO | BRENES | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
861 | GARCIA AUGUSTO JOSE | HUELVA | DIPUTACIÓN DE HUELVA | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
862 | ROGERIO DE LA MAYA MIGUEL | CAMAS | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
863 | GARCIA ANDUJAR ANTNONIO | SEVILLA | . | SI | XXL | SURAVENTURA |
864 | GONZALEZ HERRERA EMILIO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
865 | RUIZ SANCHEZ SERGIO | GELVES | MTB TOROSBIKERS | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
866 | SEGUI MOLIZ EDUARDO | HUELVA | C.D. LAS RATAS DE LAS ARENAS | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
867 | ESPINOSA RUIZ EUGENIO JESUS | PUERTO REAL | . | SI | M | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
868 | GONZALEZ RABADAN CRISTOBAL | SEVILLA | MANOLOXDIO | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
869 | SUAREZ-BARCENA PALAZUELO JESUS ANT. | TOMARES | C.C. TOMARES | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
870 | COLORADO PEREZ JUAN MANUAL | OLIVARES | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
871 | LOPEZ ABELLÁN JOSE RAMON | MOIA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
872 | GOMEZ AGUILERA ANTONIO | SANLUCAR LA MAYOR | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
873 | RODRIGUEZ DOBLADO JOSE ANT | TOMARES | C.C. TOMARES | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
874 | NAVARRO LUCENA JOSE | DOS HERMANAS | SOBRE RUEDAS | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
875 | DURAN PLAZA JOSE FRANCISCO | DOS HERMANAS | SOBRE RUEDAS | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
876 | GUZMAN MORGAZ OSWALDO | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | C.C. TOMARES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
877 | PALACIOS ROMERO FRANCISCO | SEVILLA | SOBRE RUEDAS | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
878 | SANCHEZ PEREZ MANUEL | SEVILLA | SOBRE RUEDAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
879 | OLIVER PEREZ JUAN MANUEL | SEVILLA | SOBRE RUEDAS | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
880 | ARISPON ARISPON JOSE ANTONIO | SEVILLA | SOBRE RUEDAS | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
881 | ARISPON ARISPON JUAN CARLOS | SEVILLA | SOBRE RUEDAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
882 | BARROSO ROQUE JOSE ANTONIO | SEVILLA | SOBRE RUEDAS | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
883 | PAREJO TORRERO FRANCISCO JAVIER | SEVILLA | SOBRE RUEDAS | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
884 | GALINDO PEREZ DAVID | SEVILLA | LUDENS CENTRO DPTVO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
885 | LOPEZ LOPEZ JOSE | TOMARES | SOBRE RUEDAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
886 | GARCIA TORRES IGNACIO | SEVILLA | SURAVENTURA | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
887 | FERNANDEZ MARSEGUERRA ENRIQUE | TOMARES | SOBRE RUEDAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
888 | SOLANO VAZQUEZ JUAN | SEVILLA | SOBRE RUEDAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
889 | SIMON LEON MIGUEL | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
890 | MUÑOZ ROMAN JOSE ANTONIO | MALAGA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
891 | LOPEZ MATIAS JOSE MANUEL | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
892 | MONGE BELLO ANSELMO JAVIER | PALOMARES DEL RIO | SOBRE RUEDAS | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
893 | RAMOS DURAN JAVIER | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
894 | ENRIQUEZ PARRAS JOSE | GINES | LUDENS CENTRO DPTVO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
895 | PEREZ ARAGON JUAN | SAN FERNANDO | SOBRE RUEDAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
896 | DIEZ MARTIN ANGEL | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
897 | NUñEZ NIETO MARIO | ALJARAQUE | AGONIA BIKE | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
898 | SANTA ANA OJEDA FEDERICO | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
899 | ORELLANA RAMOS RAMON MIGUEL | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | GUADAIRA BIKE | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
900 | CHINAL SERRE DOMINIQUE | | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
901 | CARRASCO VELEZ PEDRO ANGEL | TRIGUEROS | C.D. LAS RATAS DE LAS ARENAS | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
902 | RODRIGUEZ RUIZ SERGIO | HUELVA | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
903 | TABOAS GARCIA BENITO | LEPE | BICICLUB LEPE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
904 | LOPEZ ROMERO ANGEL | MOGUER | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
905 | VALENZUELA RAYA FCO JAVIER | MALAGA | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
906 | MORENO RODRIGUEZ PEDRO JOSE | CADIZ | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
907 | GARCIA IBAÑEZ JUAN CARLOS | CADIZ | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
908 | POUSA RAMOS FRANCISCO JOSE | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
909 | PERALTA MACIAS MARIA JOSé | CADIZ | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
910 | PERALTA MACIAS MARIA DEL CARMEN | CADIZ | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
911 | PEREZ GOMEZ JAVIER | EL CASAR | FORO MTB | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
912 | MIRANDA VALLES CARMELO | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | M | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
913 | DOMINGUEZ AMODEO DAVID | SANLUCAR LA MAYOR | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
914 | RAMAJO SOTOMAYOR LUIS | TOMARES | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
915 | RAPOSO CRUZ ADOLFO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
916 | ASTORGA MORON JOSE MARIA | CALA | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
917 | ALFONSECA SANCHEZ CARLOS | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
918 | IGEÑO NOA RUBEN | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
919 | GUISANDE SANTAMARIA PABLO SANTIAGO | HUELVA | TRIATLON H2O | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
920 | GARCIA CARMET JUAN MARCOS | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
921 | ROCHA MUÑOZ FLORINDO | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
922 | BUZON ALVAREZ JOSE LUIS | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
923 | VALDAYO IGLESIAS MIGUEL ANGEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
924 | CRUCES ROSADO ILDEFONSO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
925 | DIAZ ROSADO ANTONIO GUILLERMO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
926 | CLAVIJO FERNANDEZ JOSE MIGUEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
927 | MURGUI GARCIA CARLOS | SEVILLA | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
928 | HERNANDEZ SANTAELLA MANUEL | MONTEQUINTO | SURAVENTURA | SI | XXL | SURAVENTURA |
929 | RAMIREZ BERRAQUERO IVAN | OSUNA | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
930 | HERNANDEZ SAENZ MANUEL JESUS | MONTEQUINTO | SURAVENTURA | SI | XXL | SURAVENTURA |
931 | PEREZ CARRASCO JOSE MARIA | HUELVA | SURAVENTURA | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
932 | SENA MALMAGRO JOSE MARIA | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
933 | GUTIERREZ AMAYA LUIS MIGUEL | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
934 | BANCALERO CORDERO JAVIER | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
935 | CARBONEL BLAZQUEZ JOSE ENRIQUE | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
936 | GUERRERO MONTERO MARTIN | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
937 | OYA LUEMGO JUAN ANTONIO | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
938 | GOMEZ CAMPOS PABLO | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
939 | SAENZ TALAVERON LUIS | SEVILLA | SURAVENTURA | SI | XXL | SURAVENTURA |
940 | FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ MANOLO | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
941 | PALENQUE LOBATO FRANCISCO JAVIER | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
942 | LOPEZ PRIETO JOSE MARIA | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
943 | GARCIA SORIANO ANGEL LUIS | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
944 | GARCIA SORIANO RAFAEL | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
945 | LOPEZ VELA JUAN | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
946 | BORREGO PIQUERAS MIGUEL | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
947 | VELASCO LLAMAS MIGUEL ANGEL | SEVILLA | LOS BUITRES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
948 | BALLESTEROS ANGUITA JESUS | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
949 | WAFLAR ROMERO JOSE | BEAS | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
950 | PEREZ GUERRERO RAFAEL JESUS | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
951 | LOPEZ MENACHO RAUL | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
952 | VELAZQUEZ QUINTERO ANTONIO MANUEL | BEAS | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
953 | GONZALEZ BALTAR MIGUEL ANGEL | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
954 | LOPEZ CONTRERAS ANGEL | TOMARES | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
955 | GARCIA DOMINGUEZ RAFAEL | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
956 | OLMEDO HERRERO ANTONIO | SEVILLA | LA CABRA BTT | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
957 | GARCIA GARCIA BERNARDO | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | S | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
958 | GARCIA SOTO JOSE | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
959 | ALONSO ALONSO EDUARDO | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
960 | SANABRIA DELGADO JOSE LUIS | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | GUADAIRA BIKE | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
961 | DUEñAS RODRIGUEZ TEMISTOCLES | PUERTO REAL | LOS MENDRUGOS | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
962 | RODRIGUEZ PAREJO FERNANDO | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
963 | MARQUEZ GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
964 | DORADO ROMERO RAFAEL | SEVILLA | GUADAIRA BIKE | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
965 | SANCHEZ GAONA FRANCISCO JOSE | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
966 | LORA GARRE MANUEL | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
967 | FERNANDEZ HIDALGO ANTONIO | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | GUADAIRA BIKE | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
968 | MARTINEZ MORENO JORGE ALFONSO | SEVILLA | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
969 | PALAO FERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
970 | GONZALEZ ORTIZ MIGUEL ANGEL | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
971 | CHAMORRO ROMAN JUAN CARLOS | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | GUADAIRA BIKE | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
972 | ESCOLANO HERNANDEZ PEDRO LUIS | PUERTO REAL | LOS MENDRUGOS | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
973 | UBRIL VELAZQUEZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
974 | VARGAS CONTRERAS JOAQUIN | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
975 | GAONA CRUCES ANTONIO MANUEL | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
976 | BORGES SUAREZ JOAQUIN | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | GUADAIRA BIKE | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
977 | GARCIA LOBO JOSE MARIA | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
978 | HERRERA QUINTERO ANTONIO LUIS | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
979 | SANCHEZ ALVAREZ JOSE CLAUDIO | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
980 | AGUILERA VALVERDE JUAN LUIS | CANTILLANA | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
981 | RUIZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
982 | LINARES GUARNIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
983 | RUIZ TORRES FRANCISCO | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
984 | JIMENEZ LICERAS FRANCISCO MANUEL | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
985 | GOMEZ BECH FRANCISCO ALBERTO | CAMAS | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
986 | BARRERA LOPEZ JOSE MARIA | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
987 | ZAMBRANO ILLANGUA DANIEL | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
988 | ESPINOSA POZO MANUEL | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
989 | RUIZ REY RAFAEL | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
990 | MARTINEZ CANTOS LEOPOLDO | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
991 | GUERRA CABALLERO RAFAEL | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
992 | CABELLO COTO JUAN FRANCISCO | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
993 | GARCIA DIAZ JAVIER | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
994 | RUIZ CASAS ANTONIO | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
995 | MARQUEZ DEL VALLE FRANCISCO | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
996 | ZARZA MARTIN DAVID | BEAS | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
997 | BENITEZ VERA ANTONIO RAFAEL | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
998 | JUAREZ MARTIN ANTONIO | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | C. SEVILLANO DE PIRAGUISMO | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
999 | MARQUEZ NAVARRO MIGUEL | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1000 | BAREA BADILLO JOSE MANUEL | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1001 | GONZALEZ REY ANTONIO | BRENES | BICIAVENTURA BRENES | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
1002 | BERLANGA CANTERO DIEGO | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1003 | MARQUEZ ROMERO JOSE MANUEL | SEVILLA | C.C. GIRALDA | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1004 | CANDIL PARTIDA CARLOS | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1005 | MARQUEZ ROMERO BERNARDO | SEVILLA | C.C. GIRALDA | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1006 | MARQUEZ ROMERO LUCIANO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1007 | OROZCO BERNAL GONZALO DAVID | EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA | C.C. JEREZ | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1008 | GALLARDO BARRENA JOSE MIGUEL | PUERTO REAL | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1009 | GARRIDO RODRÍGUEZ JERÓNIMO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1010 | BATANERO ORTIZ JUAN | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1011 | AGUILERA MULA ANTONIO | GRANADA | G.C. SEMAR | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1012 | MUÑOZ GALLARDO IVÁN | PUERTO REAL | LOS MENDRUGOS | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1013 | GOMEZ RODRíGUEZ ANGEL | HUELVA | AGONIA BIKE | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
1014 | PRIETO SANCHEZ ANTONIO | UMBRETE | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1015 | PAUL BRUNED MIGUEL | TRIGUEROS | C.C. LA ALCOLEA | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
1016 | HIJON MEDINA LORENZO | MANZANILLA | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1017 | CARRAL SUTIL RICARDO | | C.D. HISPABIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1018 | FERIA RASTROJO RAUL | SAN BARTOLOME DE LA TORRE | SAN BARTOLOME MTB | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1019 | PEÑA MARTIN MANUEL | SAN BARTOLOME DE LA TORRE | SAN BARTOLOME MTB | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1020 | MARTIN DOMINGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER | EL CASTILLO DE LAS GUARDAS | C.MTB EL CASTILLO DE LAS GUARDAS | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1021 | MARTIN PONCE MANUEL JESÚS | SAN BARTOLOME DE LA TORRE | SAN BARTOLOME MTB | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1022 | MARTIN MORO MANUEL JESÚS | SAN BARTOLOME DE LA TORRE | SAN BARTOLOME MTB | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1023 | DOMINGUEZ GIL ANTONIO | SAN BARTOLOME DE LA TORRE | SAN BARTOLOME MTB | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1024 | SOTERAS SANTANA JESUS | SAN BARTOLOME DE LA TORRE | SAN BARTOLOME MTB | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1025 | BERNAL BEDOYA MARCO ANTONIO | UMBRETE | C.TRIATLON CAMALEON | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1026 | POYATOS MATAS JUAN MANUEL | LA RODA DE ANDALUCIA | C. MTB LA VINKECUESTA | NO | . | |
1027 | VAZQUEZ GIL JOSE | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | . | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1028 | GEA GOMEZ PEDRO | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1029 | MALLEN JIMENEZ JOSE | SEVILLA | C.C. LAS CAÑA | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1030 | DOMINGUEZ SUAREZ JUAN CARLOS | HUELVA | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
1031 | SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ ENRIQUE | DOS HERMANAS | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1032 | MARIN ALCANTARA DAVID | SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1033 | SIMON LEON ANTONIO | SEVILLA | ER PATAPISTON | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1034 | GARCIA MORENO DIEGO | MAIRENA DEL ALCOR | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
1035 | COBO CASTAñO RAFAEL | CADIZ | TRIATLON CADIZ | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1036 | RAMOS EUGENIO CIPRIANO | HUELVA | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
1037 | COLLADO ROMERO JOSE CARLOS | DOS HERMANAS | C.D. CULTURAL TUSSAM | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
1038 | DOMINGUEZ BENJUMEA FRANCISCO MIGUEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1039 | LLERENA SIERRA ANTONIO MANUEL | ARACENA | . | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1040 | PEREZ ALVAREZ RUBEN | TRIGUEROS | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
1041 | FIGUERIÑA LOPEZ RAUL | HUELVA | . | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
1042 | MARTIN ROMERO MANUEL MIGUEL | MALAGA | . | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1043 | MARTIN ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO | MALAGA | . | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1044 | GOMEZ HIERRO CARLOS | MONTEQUINTO | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1045 | GARCIA CAMACHO FRANCISCO JOSE | ALJARAQUE | . | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
1046 | MARMOL CRIADO GABRIEL | ALJARAQUE | . | SI | XXL | BICIS AITOR |
1047 | GONZALEZ ANDUJAR JOSE LUIS | ALJARAQUE | . | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
1048 | PRUNA GALLEGO RUBEN | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1049 | DOMINGUEZ ROSADO JUAN MANUEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1050 | MAZUECO CABALLO ANTONIO | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1051 | CARMONA LOPEZ BENJAMIN | OSUNA | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1052 | BATANERO ORTIZ IGNACIO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1053 | VáZQUEZ SáNCHEZ JOSé MIGUEL | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | SI | M | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1054 | OLIVERO BENITEZ MIGUEL ANGEL | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | ADS | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1055 | ALVARO NAVARRO JAIME | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | C.MTB EL CASTILLO DE LAS GUARDAS | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1056 | MARTIN RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO | SEVILLA | LA BICI | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
1057 | GARCIA CABALLERO MANUEL JOSE | DON BENITO | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1058 | REINA NIETO MARIANO | LA RODA DE ANDALUCIA | RODABIKE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1059 | LOZANO MALDONADO RAMON | LA RODA DE ANDALUCIA | RODABIKE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1060 | CALDERON PEREZ RAUL | LA RODA DE ANDALUCIA | C. MTB LA VINKECUESTA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1061 | RUEDA PIñERO JUAN JOSE | MONTEQUINTO | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1062 | HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ LEONCIO | MONTEQUINTO | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1063 | GARCIA UBEDA RAMON | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1064 | LOPEZ COS JOSE JULIO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1065 | CARDEñOSA CRUZ JAVIER | MONTEQUINTO | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1066 | ESPINOSA OSORIO JESUS | CADIZ | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1067 | MARTíNEZ RONCERO MIGUEL ANGEL | SEVILLA | LIGHT-BIKES.NET | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1068 | PEREZ LOZANO FERNANDO JOSE | CARTAYA | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1069 | RIVERO MANZANO JUAN CARLOS | HUELVA | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1070 | SEOANE INGELMO JUAN CARLOS | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1071 | JIMENEZ BERNAL SAMUEL | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1072 | MERELLO DE MIGUEL IGNACIO | SEVILLA | POR LA PATA ABAJO | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
1073 | BORRERO ESCUDERO PAQUI | AZNALCOLLAR | C.C. LAS CAÑA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1074 | BRUZON SAAVEDRA JUAN ANTONIO | CADIZ | TRIATLON BARROSDA | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1075 | ROSA LÓPEZ TEODORO | LOS ROSALES | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
1076 | PASCUAL SOBRINO JU | LA PUEBLA DEL RIO | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1077 | SALAS VALENCIANO MANUEL JESUS | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1078 | RODRIGUEZ FRANCO MAR | ALMONTE | C.C. ALMONTE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1079 | GARCIA DELGADO GREGORIO | MONTEQUINTO | LA CABRA BTT | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1080 | VAZQUEZ BERENGUER ROBERTO | DOS HERMANAS | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
1081 | MOLINA CANTON CARLOS | EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA | SIN LIMITE | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
1082 | MOLINA CANTON DANIEL | EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA | SIN LIMITE | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
1083 | RODRIGUEZ RIOS JOSE ANTONIO | CARTAYA | C.C. CARTAYA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1084 | GARCIA ROQUE AGUSTIN | BORMUJOS | BICICLUB GINES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1085 | MUÑOZ CENTENO JOSE A. | BORMUJOS | BICICLUB GINES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1086 | FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS JOAQUIN | BORMUJOS | BICICLUB GINES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1087 | MEDINA MUÑOZ FCO. | BORMUJOS | BICICLUB GINES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1088 | SANCHEZ PARRALES JUAN | BORMUJOS | BICICLUB GINES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1089 | GAVIRA CASAUS JOAQUIN | BORMUJOS | BICICLUB GINES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1090 | MORA MORENO ANTONIO | BORMUJOS | BICICLUB GINES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1091 | BARTOLOME CAMARA AITOR | BORMUJOS | BICICLUB GINES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1092 | JIMENEZ RODRIGUE PEDRO J | BORMUJOS | BICICLUB GINES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1093 | VAZQUEZ MARIN JOSE MIGUEL | EL PORTIL | C.C. LOS TIRITAS MTB | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
1094 | DIAZ GOMEZ FRANCISCO SANTIAGO | ALJARAQUE | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1095 | MENDOZA PLAZA RICARDO | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | . | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
1096 | ROSADO CARRERA JORGE | EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA | SIN LIMITE | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
1097 | ROSADO CARRERA JAVIER | EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA | SIN LIMITE | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
1098 | CALVELLIDO PAVÓN FRANCISCO | VILLAMARTIN | SIN LIMITE | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1099 | BRAVO FELIPEZ CASTOR | SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE | . | SI | XXL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1100 | RAMIREZ GONZALEZ ANTONIO | LEPE | BICICLUB LEPE | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
1101 | GUTIERRREZ ESPA JOSE LUIS | SEVILLA | . | SI | XXL | SURAVENTURA |
1102 | DIAZ SILVA JUAN ANTONIO | ALJARAQUE | AGONIA BIKE | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
1103 | BARRERA DEL TORO CLAUDIO | ALJARAQUE | AGONIA BIKE | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
1104 | GONZALEZ RUIZ ANDRES | VILLARRASA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1105 | ROYO RAYA ANDRES | MALAGA | C.C. LOS GUERRILLEROS | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1106 | AGUILON LEIVA ALEJANDRO | | C.C. BELLAVISTA | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
1107 | VARELA GUTIERREZ JUAN ALFONSO | HUELVA | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
1108 | AVILA PINA MANUEL | ALJARAQUE | AGONIA BIKE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1109 | GONZALEZ SANCHEZ FERNANDO JOSE | CAMAS | C. ATLETISMO CAMAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1110 | PALACIN LOZANO MANUEL ALEJANDRO | SEVILLA | C.D. HISPABIKERS | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
1111 | CARRELLAN CANO ALEXI | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1112 | REINA LEON FRANCISCO JAVIER | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | C.MTB EL CASTILLO DE LAS GUARDAS | SI | XXL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1113 | SALADO MARTINEZ PEDRO | UMBRETE | BICICLUB BENACAZON-MRG | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
1114 | FERNANDEZ PARRADO RUBEN | SEVILLA | POR LA PATA ABAJO | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
1115 | OSUNA SEGURA FELIPE | ALMENSILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1116 | CAPITAN HERRAIZ SERGIO | MAZAGON | . | SI | XXL | BICIS AITOR |
1117 | CAFFARENA ARTEAGA JAVIER | MELILLA | MTB MALAGA | SI | M | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1118 | PONS MONCADA FERNANDO | MELILLA | MTB MALAGA | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1119 | GUISADO MARTIN DAVID | MARCHENA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1120 | VIDA GUTIERREZ JERONIMO | PUEBLA DE GUZMAN | C.C. EL PEDAL | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
1121 | DIAZ MENDOZA FRANCISCO SANTIAGO | ALJARAQUE | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1122 | FUNCK CHRISTIAN | CADIZ | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1123 | CONEJO GARCIA ILDEFONSO | MALAGA | ASALTAMONTES | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1124 | DOMINGUEZ DUARTE JOSE MARIA | HUELVA | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1125 | LOPEZ RIOS JUAN MANUEL | ALJARAQUE | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1126 | CEREZUELA SáNCHEZ PEDRO | TOMARES | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1127 | AYUSO GALLARDO JOSE LUIS | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1128 | CASADO MARTINEZ FERNANDO | MANZANILLA | C.C. EL CAÑOÑAZO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1129 | OLIVERO BENITEZ RUBEN | ALCALA DE GUADAIRA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1130 | LOPEZ-ZUAZO RODRIGUEZ ESPERANZA | DOS HERMANAS | C. SEVILLANO DE PIRAGUISMO | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1131 | CONTRERAS LLORCAS RAFAEL | SEVILLA | C. SEVILLANO DE PIRAGUISMO | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1132 | BARON YUSTE JOSE JULIAN | TORREMOLINOS | BICIOMANIA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1133 | RODRIGUEZ CABEZA ANTONIO | ALJARAQUE | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1134 | BELTRAN ALBARRACIN MARIANO | PUNTA UMBRIA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1135 | GONZALEZ FRANCO TRISTAN | ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1136 | NOGALES SEYFFERT CARLOS | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1137 | ROMERO LOPEZ JAVIER | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1138 | MENDEZ FERNANDEZ DANIEL | SANTIPONCE | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1139 | GÓMEZ PALOMO MANUEL | DOS HERMANAS | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
1140 | MARTÍN MARTÍN JUAN ANTONIO | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | C.C. TOMARES | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1141 | RODRIGUEZ MATEO JOSE ENRIQUE | SALTERAS | C. ATLETISMO CAMAS | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
1142 | HERREZUELO APARICIO PEDRO | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1143 | CARMONA MARíN GUILLERMO | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1144 | RODRIGUEZ MACIAS JOSE | HUELVA | C. BTT MAQUINAS MAHARAS | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1145 | PALACIOS BAUTISTA FRANCISCO | SEVILLA | LA BICI | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1146 | GARRIDO CUETO JAVIER | HUELVA | C. GARKU CICLISMO | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1147 | ACEDO ALVAREZ ISRAEL | PUERTO REAL | . | NO | . | |
1148 | BLANCO LEIRA MARCOS | SEVILLA | SEVILLA BTT | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1149 | PÉREZ SILVA LUIS | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1150 | AGEA PÉREZ MARCELO | SEVILLA | . | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
1151 | CAMACHO OJEDA ABDóN | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1152 | ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS VENEGA JESÚS | PUERTO REAL | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1153 | GUERRERO LOPEZ ANTONIO | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1154 | RUIZ LOPEZ ENCARNACION | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1155 | MARIN TENORIO RAFAEL | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1156 | LOPEZ RAMIREZ RAFAEL | ARRIATE | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1157 | GOMEZ MASEGOSA JOSE MANUEL | EL CASTILLO DE LAS GUARDAS | C.MTB EL CASTILLO DE LAS GUARDAS | SI | S | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1158 | HORMIGO DURAN JOSE MANUEL | RONDA | PEÑA LOS COMPARE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1159 | RIBERA JIMENEZ JAVIER | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1160 | MARQUEZ CALDERA MANUEL JOSE | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1161 | BERMEJO MORA MIGUEL | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1162 | QUIÑÓNEZ BANDO ANGEL | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1163 | GALDAMEZ MARQUEZ CARLOS JOSE | ALJARAQUE | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1164 | VALERA FERIA DOMINGO | HUELVA | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1165 | VENEGAS AGUILERA JOSE | ALJARAQUE | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1166 | MENA NAVARRO MANUEL | ALJARAQUE | CICLO-CLUB CUARTO PLATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1167 | CAMPOS SALCINE SANCHO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1168 | FLORES LOPEZ VICTOR MANUEL | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1169 | TRABAZO PRIETO JUAN JOSE | HUELVA | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1170 | SANCHEZ MARTINEZ ARTURO | SEVILLA | . | SI | XXL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1171 | PEREZ TAVERO MANUEL | ALMONTE | C.C. ALMONTE | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1172 | MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO | ALMONTE | C.C. ALMONTE | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1173 | GALLARDO MTEZ-MATAMOROS JOSE ANTONIO | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1174 | SANCHEZ BERNARDINO MIGUEL | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1175 | BARRADO GANADO DAVID | SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO | . | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1176 | BARRIO RUBIO JESúS | SEVILLA | LOS BUITRES | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1177 | FLORES LOPEZ VICTOR | SEVILLA | MTB TOROSBIKERS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1178 | JIMENEZ PEREZ DIEGO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1179 | JIMÉNEZ RAMOS DAVID | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1180 | AGUEDA CASADO MIGUEL | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1181 | POZO MORENO JUAN ANTONIO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1182 | CAÑA MORENO JOSE | CAMAS | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1183 | PORRAS RETTSCHLAG JESUS | ALGECIRAS | C.C. CIUDAD AUTONOMNA DE MELILLA | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1184 | LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ JUAN | LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | C.C. LA PALMA DEL CONDADO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1185 | GóMEZ CARRILLO LEOVIGILDO | PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA | P.C. VEGAS BAJAS | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1186 | PEREZ SANCHEZ SALVADOR | CORDOBA | LOS BUITRES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1187 | ZAMBRANA GARRIDO JORGE | ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE | . | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1188 | RODRIGEZ GARRIDO FRANCISCO | ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1189 | STECCHINI SIERRA ALBERTO | MALAGA | . | SI | XXL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1190 | CANOVAS LOPEZ SIXTO | MONTEQUINTO | . | SI | XL | SURAVENTURA |
1191 | NEVES VICENTE RUI MANUEL | PENEDO GORDO | GERAÇAO RADICAL | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1192 | FRAGOSO NEVES LUIS GUILHERME | PENEDO GORDO | GERAÇAO RADICAL | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1193 | AIVECA GONÇALVES ANTONIO MANUEL | PENEDO GORDO | GERAÇAO RADICAL | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1194 | SILVA PEREIRA JORGE | | GERAÇAO RADICAL | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1195 | ROMÃO JOSE EDUARDO | PENEDO GORDO | GERAÇAO RADICAL | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1196 | MONTES FERNANDO | BEJA | GERAÇAO RADICAL | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1197 | RAPOSO TORRES JOAQUIM ANTONIO | PENEDO GORDO | GERAÇAO RADICAL | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1198 | ESTRELA BATISTA JOSE JOAQUIM | | GERAÇAO RADICAL | SI | XXL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1199 | NEVES GUERREIRO SERGIO MANUEL FRAGOSO | PENEDO GORDO | GERAÇAO RADICAL | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1200 | LANÇA JORGE | BEJA | GERAÇAO RADICAL | SI | XXL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1201 | COSTA VILAO RUI MANUEL | | GERAÇAO RADICAL | SI | XL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1202 | ANDRADE CAMACHO CARLOS | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1203 | SOLAZ MARTINEZ JOSE TOMAS | AYAMONTE | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
1204 | SANCHEZ ROMERO TOMAS | AYAMONTE | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
1205 | VILLEGAS CABALGA JOSE LUIS | AYAMONTE | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
1206 | MAYA ORTA JOSE | AYAMONTE | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
1207 | REYES CONCEPCION MIGUEL ANGEL | AYAMONTE | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
1208 | MORENO HERNANDEZ PEDRO | AYAMONTE | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1209 | MARCO GOMEZ MANUEL | AYAMONTE | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1210 | HERRUZO MADRID FRANCISCO LUIS | AÑORA | SAN BARTOLOME FIRESTONE P.C. | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1211 | ROMERO LOZANO ROMAN | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | . | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1212 | MEJIAS PORTELA IGNACIO | HUELVA | . | SI | S | BICIS AITOR |
1213 | TARIN PERTIÑEZ RAFAEL CARLOS | CORDOBA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1214 | VILCHES GALLEGO ELENA | CORDOBA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1215 | VILCHES GALLEGO ALFONSO | CORDOBA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1216 | DIAZ CESAR RAFAEL | BORMUJOS | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1217 | MANZANO CARRETERO SEGUNDO | HUELVA | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
1218 | PAVóN RUIZ SERGIO | HUELVA | RAIDTEAM | SI | S | BICIS AITOR |
1219 | HERNANDEZ-CARRILLO PINEDA DANIEL | GRANADA | SURICATOS | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1220 | PASCUAL FRANCO MIGUEL ANGEL | NERVA | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1221 | CONTRERAS CONTRERAS MANUEL ANGEL | SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1222 | BOHORQUEZ MARQUEZ ANTONIO | CORIA DEL RIO | C.C. EL GURUGU DE CORIA | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1223 | IBAÑEZ BATURONE ENRIQUE | SAN FERNANDO | . | SI | XXL | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1224 | MICHININA SANCHEZ JOSE FRANCISCO | HUELVA | AGONIA BIKE | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
1225 | ALANIS HONRADO SERGIO | DOS HERMANAS | P.C. DOS HERMANAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1226 | HONRADO GUERRERO JUAN MANUEL | DOS HERMANAS | P.C. DOS HERMANAS | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1227 | RUIZ ACEVEDO ANTONIO | BOLLULLOS DE LA MITACION | C.C. BENACAZON | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1228 | LUNAR ARCOS PEDRO | UMBRETE | C.C. BENACAZON | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1229 | RUIZ ALBERT IGNACIO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1230 | PEREZ GIL JOSE DAVID | CARRION DE LOS CESPEDES | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1231 | PEREZ DEL PINO CRISTO | MONTELLANO | C.C. MONTELLANO | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
1232 | SANCHEZ DE IBARGUEN VALENCIA DAVID | MONTELLANO | C.C. MONTELLANO | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
1233 | NOGUEROL REINA MIGUEL ANGEL | MONTELLANO | C.C. MONTELLANO | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
1234 | AMOR GOMEZ FRANCISCO | SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA | . | NO | . | |
1235 | JIMENEZ BRUZON JAVIER | CADIZ | RODILLITAS ENTERRA | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1236 | SARRIA COTO ALEJANDRO | CADIZ | RODILLITAS ENTERRA | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1237 | MACIAS GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER | CHICLANA | RODILLITAS ENTERRA | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1238 | GARCIA MUÑOZ FCO. JAVIER | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1239 | GARCIA GARCIA CARLOS JAVIER | HUELVA | ERTISA BTT | SI | XL | BICIS AITOR |
1240 | GARCIA SANPEDRO MIGUEL ANGEL | HUELVA | ERTISA BTT | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
1241 | PULIDO AGUILERA FRANCISCO JAVIER | SEVILLA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
1242 | CABRITA TIERRA RUBEN | HUELVA | AGONIA BIKE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1243 | BARRERA CABEZA MANUEL | DOS HERMANAS | . | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1244 | PEREZ CONTRERAS JORGE | SEVILLA | . | SI | M | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1245 | RUIZ SANCHEZ ANTONIO | MOGUER | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
1246 | SANCHEZ SANDOVAL JUAN | HUELVA | C.C. LA ALCOLEA | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
1247 | VALDAYO CRUZ MANUEL | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1248 | MARTIN MOJARRO DANIEL | ALMONTE | . | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1249 | MARTIN MOJARRO JOSE ANTONIO | ALMONTE | . | SI | XL | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1250 | OLMEDO ROMERO JAVIER DE JESUS | ALMONTE | . | SI | M | BICIS AITOR |
1251 | OLMEDO ROMERO VICTOR MANUEL | MOGUER | . | SI | L | BICIS AITOR |
1252 | OSTOS GONZALEZ ELOY | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | SI | L | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1253 | PINEDA MORALES JOSE | VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCION | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1254 | ESQUIVEL IGLESIAS FRANCISCO | BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO | C.C. RATOBATO | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1255 | GOMEZ ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO | HUELVA | . | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1256 | GONZALEZ FUENTES AGUSTIN | SEVILLA | . | SI | M | SURAVENTURA |
1257 | CUESTA SANCHEZ JOSE MARIA | CASTILLEJA DE LA CUESTA | . | SI | L | SURAVENTURA |
1258 | ALBA BAYON DAVID | HUELVA | AGONIA BIKE | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1259 | MARTIN MORENO CRISTI | BONARES | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1260 | SUAREZ MONTES JUAN JOSE | ALJARAQUE | . | NO | . | BICIS AITOR |
1261 | MARIN MONTILLA GUILLERMO | PALOMARES DEL RIO | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1262 | GONZALEZ CORNEJO LUIS | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1263 | RUIZ HIDALGO FRANCISCO | SEVILLA | C.C. BENACAZON | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1264 | DOMINGUEZ MORA FERNANDO | THARSIS | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1265 | RODRIGUEZ BORRERO SANTIAGO | THARSIS | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1266 | LEON JIMENEZ DAVID | SEVILLA | SURAVENTURA | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1267 | PEREZ ANDRES SUSANA MARIA | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1268 | ROMERO JALDON LUIS | ESPARTINAS | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1269 | MONJE RIOS JAVIER | HUELVA | BICIS MONJE | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1270 | MORALES VILLALBA FELIPE | MONESTERIO | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1271 | HERRERA MARISCAL IGNACIO | CARRION DE LOS CESPEDES | . | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1272 | SANTA ANA GARRIDO JUAN | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | . | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1273 | SANTA ANA GARRIDO FEDERICO | PATERNA DEL CAMPO | . | NO | . | AYUNTAMIENTO DE PATERNA |
1274 | CHACON NIÑO ANTONIO | SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA | LOS PITIPIJOPOS | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1275 | SILVA RODRIGUEZ CRISTOBAL | SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA | LOS PITIPIJOPOS | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1276 | GALANTE DIAZ FRANCISCO | LA PUEBLA DEL RIO | . | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1277 | PORTILLO RODRIGUEZ JOSE | BENACAZON | C.C. BENACAZON | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1278 | GUTIERREZ ESCALONA DAVID | VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCION | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1279 | JUSTO VALDERAMA JOSE LUIS | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1280 | TAMAIRON GENIZ LUIS DOMINGO | SEVILLA | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1281 | GARCIA ROMERO MANUELA | SANTIPONCE | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1282 | GOMEZ FERNANDEZ TERESA | VILLANUEVA DEL ARISCAL | C.C. BENACAZON | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1283 | FERNANDEZ TEMES JESUS | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1284 | SERNA AGUION ANTONIO | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1285 | FERNANDEZ MONGE ANTONIO FRANCISCO | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1286 | DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ ALEJANDRO | ALMENDRALEJO | MAXXIS-MSC | NO | . | CORREO CERTIFICADO |
1287 | ORTIZ HERNANDEZ CARLOS | BRENES | . | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1288 | ROMAN SEOANE JOSE MARIA | GINES | . | NO | . | |
1289 | DE BARROS SANCHEZ ARIADNA | SEVILLA | HUMAN CICLES | NO | . | SURAVENTURA |
1290 | FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ ALBA | BEAS | . | NO | . | |
1291 | | | . | | . | |